Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2019320240 ALBERTH DALVAS DE SOUZA
2019301147 ALESSANDRA AMBROSIO DA SILVA
2017312992 ALEXIA MEDEIROS CARVALHO
2016313609 AMANDA ONDEZA JUSTINO
2019323251 ANALICE PINTO CLEMENTE
2019320302 ANGELICA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA
2017324797 ANGELY CRUZEIRO CORRÊA DA SILVA
2017324376 ANTONIO CARLOS BATISTA DE ALMEIDA
2018319254 ARNALDO ISRAEL DA SILVA
2019320160 BÁRBARA BARBOSA AMORIM SILVA
2019319132 BÁRBARA DE PAULA SOUZA
2019301067 BRENDA DE MELO ESTEVES
2019300328 BRENDA FERREIRA TEIXEIRA
2018319218 BRENO LAMHA BARBOSA
2019301263 BRUNA BATISTA RODRIGUES
2016305868 CAMILA FONTES DO CARMO
2019320278 CARINE DE PAIVA MIRANDA
2019320115 CICERO AUGUSTO CAIXETA ZANON
2016305803 DARLYNE GLEYCIELLE PEREIRA
2019320320 EMANUELLE DE SOUZA BORGES
2019320287 EMELY RIBEIRO DA SILVA
2019320090 ESTHER DA SILVA FERREIRA INACIO
2019300972 EVELINNE MARTINS COSTALONGA
2018319460 FABRÍCIO NATAN DA SILVA GOMES
2019301110 FERNANDO PEREIRA FERNANDES
2017324349 FILIPE EROS CORRÊA DE SOUZA
2019320269 FILIPE GUARNIERI ALVES
2016305779 GABRIEL CAMPOS AYUPE
2018309721 GIULIA GONÇALVES JULIÃO
2017312105 GLAUCO ANGELO
2018319530 HELENA REIS ROCHA PITTA TRAVNIK
2018309294 IASMIN DIAS GUIMARÃES
2016305760 IGOR NUNES CASTELIANI
2018319272 INGRID POLICARPO DIAS
2016313556 ISAAC NEWTON STIEBLER DE SÁ
2019300945 IURY PIRES HENAUT
2018319192 JAYNE DE OLIVEIRA BARROS
2018309472 JOÃO PEDRO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
2019320213 JOHNE WAYNE DO CARMO OLIVEIRA
2019319080 JONATHAS MINEIRO SILVA DE ALMEIDA
2019301183 JOYCE HELENA COUTINHO BANDEIRA
2019313934 JÚLIA DO CARMO SILVA
2018309392 JULIANA FIGUEIREDO DE PAULA
2019301254 JULIANA JESUS DA SILVA
2018309516 KAMILLY DE FARIA VIDAL COELHO
2019300990 KATHLEEN THAMMY ESQUITINE DA SILVA
2016313618 KEZIA KELEN CAETANO SOARES
2019301011 LAURA DE OLIVEIRA LACERDA
2017324886 LAURA PIRES LEÃO DE FREITAS
2017324240 LAURENE PERES DO CARMO
2016311524 LEANDRO EVARISTO DO CARMO
2019320080 LUANY APARECIDA DE CARVALHO SILVA
2016313510 LUCIANA FREESZ
2016313529 LYANDRA MENDES FRANCO
2019301094 MALCOLN WENDEL SOWETO CASTORINA DE ANDRADE
2019320222 MARCOS JOSE ORTOLANI LOUZADA
2019320142 MARCOS RIBEIRO PIRES JUNIOR
2019300963 MARIA ANTÔNIA DA SILVA
2016305741 MARIA CLARA PINTO BRUGGER
2018309258 MARIA CLARA VICTOR MARTINS
2019320124 MARIA EDUARDA TEMPONI TAVARES
2018319405 MARIA JOSE DA SILVA
2019321293 MARIANA AVELAR TOLENTINO
2016305732 MARIANA PIRES DE ARAÚJO BELINATO
2018319497 MARIANE ATALAIA KLING
2018319227 MATHEUS ROMUALDO DOS REIS SÁ
2018319450 MIRIAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
2019319043 MYLENA CAMILA DE ALMEIDA
2016313500 PEDRO ESTEVES MEIRELES
2019320250 PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS E SILVA
2019301129 PEDRO LUCAS EMERENCIANO AMARO
2019322844 POLLYANA DE PAIVA SILVA
2017324330 RAFAEL GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
2016313538 SAMANTHA PINHEIRO KUHN
2019301030 SINUÊ KLAK DE OLIVEIRA
2017324803 STELLA MARIS FURTADO LOPES
2018319503 SUELI APARECIDA DA SILVA
2018319325 TÂMARA LETÍCIA HORSTI CORRÊA
2016313402 TATIANE MARIA NASCIMENTO
2018309759 VICTOR GONCALVES JULIAO
2017324868 VITÓRIA FRACETTI PAULINO
2017313004 VÍTOR MOURA RODRIGUES
2016313627 WASHINGTON LUCIO MARIANO
2017324278 WENDELL DE FREITAS AMARAL
2019319141 YNGRID AMANDA ROCHA CAMPOS
85 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - IF Sudeste MG | Copyright © 2006-2020 - IF Sudeste MG - sig08.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig08