Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2021100576 | ALISSON BRUNO GERALDO DA SILVA Orientador: MARCELO JOSE MILAGRES DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2024100014 | ANDRÉ FELIPE SILVA Orientador: RAFAEL MONTEIRO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
2024100041 | ÁUREA MARIA PÓVOA DUARTE Orientador: CRISTIANO GONZAGA JAYME(Orientador) |
2024100195 | CHRISLAYNE CRISTINA MORAES DA SILVA Orientador: PRISCILA COTTA PALHARES(Orientador) |
2022100113 | DENER LUIZ CORRÊA Orientador: EDILSON REZENDE CAPPELLE(Orientador) |
2023100190 | EDUARDO SANTOS BRUNELLI Orientador: EDILSON REZENDE CAPPELLE(Orientador) |
2024100060 | ELAINE GOMES VIEIRA Orientador: EDILSON REZENDE CAPPELLE(Orientador) |
2022100660 | EUSEBIO DENADAI Orientador: ARNALDO PRATA NEIVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2023100996 | FABRICIO DIAS BRAZOLINO Orientador: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2023100987 | FABRICIO FERREIRA NUNES Orientador: GIOVANNI RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador) |
2024100079 | FELIPE CARVALHAIS FRANÇA Orientador: |
2021100647 | FERNANDA MARIA LEITE DE ARAÚJO Orientador: SERGIO DE MIRANDA PENA(Orientador) |
2023100065 | FERNANDO COTTA DE ALMEIDA Orientador: FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (Orientador) |
2022100650 | FRANCIELI DE FÁTIMA DA SILVA Orientador: FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (Orientador) |
2023100978 | FRANCISCO IVANILDO SARAIVA CALIXTO Orientador: ARNALDO PRATA NEIVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2023100969 | GABRIEL GONCALVES MARTINS Orientador: RAFAEL MONTEIRO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
2024100201 | GABRIELLA PATRÍCIO ARGENTINI Orientador: MARCELO JOSE MILAGRES DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2024100239 | GLAUCIO MAGALHÃES GONÇALVES Orientador: |
2022100641 | GUIDO SALARDANI FERNANDES Orientador: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2023100109 | ISABELLA CAMPOS MAGALHAES Orientador: VINICIUS SILVEIRA RAPOSO (Orientador) |
2023101026 | JACKES BRUNO GOMES DA COSTA Orientador: EDILSON REZENDE CAPPELLE(Orientador) |
2023101017 | JÉSSICA CORRÊA MUNIZ TRASSATO Orientador: PRISCILA COTTA PALHARES(Orientador) |
2024100248 | JOÃO PAULO RODRIGUES MONTEIRO Orientador: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2024100023 | JOICE NASCIMENTO GROSSI Orientador: JUSECLEIA FERREIRA LOPES(Orientador) |
2023100056 | JONATAS FELIPE BARBOSA CALDI Orientador: RAFAEL MONTEIRO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
2022100632 | JOSE ARCINIO DE ASSIS Orientador: SERGIO DE MIRANDA PENA(Orientador) |
2021100610 | JOSÉ AUGUSTO ROSSETTI BRANCATO Orientador: VALDIR BOTEGA TAVARES(Orientador) |
2024100186 | KELEN CRISTINA MARQUES Orientador: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2024100266 | LAYLA MILENA BARBOSA Orientador: SERGIO DE MIRANDA PENA(Orientador) |
2022100623 | LEONARDO BRANDEL DIDRES DA CRUZ Orientador: ARNALDO PRATA NEIVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2022100042 | LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO |
2024100088 | LORENA FELISBERTO GOULART PEREIRA Orientador: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2021100656 | LUCIANO LUÍS JACOB Orientador: RAFAEL MONTEIRO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
2024100220 | MARCOS VINÍCIUS AZEVEDO EVANGELISTA Orientador: ARNALDO PRATA NEIVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2022100104 | NATHALIA DE MATOS RODRIGUES Orientador: SERGIO DE MIRANDA PENA(Orientador) |
2022100614 | PEDRO PIRES BRUM Orientador: CRISTIANO GONZAGA JAYME(Orientador) |
2021100594 | RAFAEL DUARTE DA FONSECA Orientador: CRISTIANO GONZAGA JAYME(Orientador) |
2022100605 | RAQUEL QUEIROZ DA PAIXÃO VIEIRA Orientador: RAFAEL MONTEIRO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
2024100050 | RODRIGO COUTO Orientador: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2022100060 | RODRIGO GERALDO FERNANDES Orientador: VINICIUS SILVEIRA RAPOSO (Orientador) |
2024100210 | RÔMULO SANTOS DAMASCENA Orientador: VALDIR BOTEGA TAVARES(Orientador) |
2023101035 | SARAH DE AVELAR SIMÕES Orientador: VINICIUS SILVEIRA RAPOSO (Orientador) |
2021100585 | STELLA SWERTS ROSA Orientador: VINICIUS SILVEIRA RAPOSO (Orientador) |
2024100032 | THAYNARA DE LOURDES DA SILVA SOARES LEITE Orientador: ISABELA FONSECA(Orientador) |
2023100118 | THOMÁS DE OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS Orientador: CRISTIANO GONZAGA JAYME(Orientador) |