Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
2021100576 | ALISSON BRUNO GERALDO DA SILVA Leader: MARCELO JOSE MILAGRES DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2024100014 | ANDRÉ FELIPE SILVA Leader: RAFAEL MONTEIRO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
2024100041 | ÁUREA MARIA PÓVOA DUARTE Leader: CRISTIANO GONZAGA JAYME(Orientador) |
2024100195 | CHRISLAYNE CRISTINA MORAES DA SILVA Leader: PRISCILA COTTA PALHARES(Orientador) |
2022100113 | DENER LUIZ CORRÊA Leader: EDILSON REZENDE CAPPELLE(Orientador) |
2023100190 | EDUARDO SANTOS BRUNELLI Leader: EDILSON REZENDE CAPPELLE(Orientador) |
2024100060 | ELAINE GOMES VIEIRA Leader: EDILSON REZENDE CAPPELLE(Orientador) |
2022100660 | EUSEBIO DENADAI Leader: ARNALDO PRATA NEIVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2023100996 | FABRICIO DIAS BRAZOLINO Leader: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2023100987 | FABRICIO FERREIRA NUNES Leader: GIOVANNI RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador) |
2024100079 | FELIPE CARVALHAIS FRANÇA Leader: |
2021100647 | FERNANDA MARIA LEITE DE ARAÚJO Leader: SERGIO DE MIRANDA PENA(Orientador) |
2023100065 | FERNANDO COTTA DE ALMEIDA Leader: FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (Orientador) |
2022100650 | FRANCIELI DE FÁTIMA DA SILVA Leader: FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (Orientador) |
2023100978 | FRANCISCO IVANILDO SARAIVA CALIXTO Leader: ARNALDO PRATA NEIVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2023100969 | GABRIEL GONCALVES MARTINS Leader: RAFAEL MONTEIRO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
2024100201 | GABRIELLA PATRÍCIO ARGENTINI Leader: MARCELO JOSE MILAGRES DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2024100239 | GLAUCIO MAGALHÃES GONÇALVES Leader: |
2022100641 | GUIDO SALARDANI FERNANDES Leader: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2023100109 | ISABELLA CAMPOS MAGALHAES Leader: VINICIUS SILVEIRA RAPOSO (Orientador) |
2023101026 | JACKES BRUNO GOMES DA COSTA Leader: EDILSON REZENDE CAPPELLE(Orientador) |
2023101017 | JÉSSICA CORRÊA MUNIZ TRASSATO Leader: PRISCILA COTTA PALHARES(Orientador) |
2024100248 | JOÃO PAULO RODRIGUES MONTEIRO Leader: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2024100023 | JOICE NASCIMENTO GROSSI Leader: JUSECLEIA FERREIRA LOPES(Orientador) |
2023100056 | JONATAS FELIPE BARBOSA CALDI Leader: RAFAEL MONTEIRO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
2022100632 | JOSE ARCINIO DE ASSIS Leader: SERGIO DE MIRANDA PENA(Orientador) |
2021100610 | JOSÉ AUGUSTO ROSSETTI BRANCATO Leader: VALDIR BOTEGA TAVARES(Orientador) |
2024100186 | KELEN CRISTINA MARQUES Leader: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2024100266 | LAYLA MILENA BARBOSA Leader: SERGIO DE MIRANDA PENA(Orientador) |
2022100623 | LEONARDO BRANDEL DIDRES DA CRUZ Leader: ARNALDO PRATA NEIVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2022100042 | LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO |
2024100088 | LORENA FELISBERTO GOULART PEREIRA Leader: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2021100656 | LUCIANO LUÍS JACOB Leader: RAFAEL MONTEIRO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
2024100220 | MARCOS VINÍCIUS AZEVEDO EVANGELISTA Leader: ARNALDO PRATA NEIVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2022100104 | NATHALIA DE MATOS RODRIGUES Leader: SERGIO DE MIRANDA PENA(Orientador) |
2022100614 | PEDRO PIRES BRUM Leader: CRISTIANO GONZAGA JAYME(Orientador) |
2021100594 | RAFAEL DUARTE DA FONSECA Leader: CRISTIANO GONZAGA JAYME(Orientador) |
2022100605 | RAQUEL QUEIROZ DA PAIXÃO VIEIRA Leader: RAFAEL MONTEIRO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
2024100050 | RODRIGO COUTO Leader: JOSE LUIZ DE FREITAS PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2022100060 | RODRIGO GERALDO FERNANDES Leader: VINICIUS SILVEIRA RAPOSO (Orientador) |
2024100210 | RÔMULO SANTOS DAMASCENA Leader: VALDIR BOTEGA TAVARES(Orientador) |
2023101035 | SARAH DE AVELAR SIMÕES Leader: VINICIUS SILVEIRA RAPOSO (Orientador) |
2021100585 | STELLA SWERTS ROSA Leader: VINICIUS SILVEIRA RAPOSO (Orientador) |
2024100032 | THAYNARA DE LOURDES DA SILVA SOARES LEITE Leader: ISABELA FONSECA(Orientador) |
2023100118 | THOMÁS DE OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS Leader: CRISTIANO GONZAGA JAYME(Orientador) |