Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2020309872 ALEXANDRA LUCIANA SILVA DAMASCENO
2019309815 AMANDA RODRIGUES PEREIRA COSTA
2018314795 ANA BEATRIZ PEREIRA DIAS
2018314875 ANA CARLA BATISTA DOMICIANO
2019313522 ANA CLARA ALVES DE MACEDO
2018314946 ANA CLARA OLIVEIRA LANA MARTINS
2018314801 ANA FLÁVIA GESTEIRA FARIA CARVALHO
2018314982 ANA JULIA REZENDE SANTOS
2018314730 ANA LUIZA DOS SANTOS RAMOS
2018314712 ANDRÉ FELIPE GABRIEL
2018315596 BÁRBARAH EMANUELLY SOUZA SANTOS
2020309854 BRUNO HENRIQUE MILITINO DA SILVA
2019309842 CAMILE VITORIA PEREIRA ARAUJO
2018315531 CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS REIS SANTOS
2018314810 CECÍLIA IMACULADA SILVA ALVES
2020310040 CLEITON MANOEL NASCIMENTO MACIEL
2020309916 DANIEL CHATEAUBRIAND LAGO
2020315299 DANIELE DE SOUSA CARVALHO
2019309806 DAVI JANNOTTI COELHO PINHEIRO
2018315003 EMANUELLE PEREIRA MAGALHÃES
2020309907 ENZO BUCHEMI CARNEVALE
2019309673 FÁBIO RESENDE ALVES DE SOUZA
2018314768 FELIPE EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA
2019309790 FERNANDA ALVES ROMÃO
2020310194 GABRIELE CORRÊA BRATILIERE
2020309925 GABRIEL FRANKLIN CARVALHO VIANA
2020309943 GABRIEL MOREIRA SANTOS
2018314740 GISELE TRINDADE DA SILVA PINTO
2019309510 GUILHERME JOSÉ BRAGA DE PAULA
2019309833 GUSTAVO SILVA VICENTE
2018315569 HENRIQUE DA SILVA REIS FERREIRA
2020310022 HUMBERTO EMMANOEL BUCHEMI NETO
2018315513 IAN NEVES BERTOLINO
2018315658 ISABELA FERREIRA OLIVEIRA
2020309863 ISABEL BONATO DA COSTA
2019309762 ISADORA MEIRELES DA SILVA
2020309890 ISADORA VARGAS DE FREITAS COUTO
2018315522 JOÃO PEDRO ARRABAL VIRGULINO
2019309136 JOÃO VITOR MOREIRA DA SILVA
2019309780 JOAO VITOR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
2020309934 JOHNNY MAGNO DA SILVA BARBOSA
2019309379 JOSEPH HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
2020310013 JUAN PABLO MARCELINO LIMA
2020310200 KAIQUE JÚNIOR DA COSTA SILVA
2020310210 KAIQUE PABLO BENICIO DE ANDRADE
2019309074 KEVIN SILVA SOUZA
2018314991 LARISSA CRISTINE DE SOUSA MELO
2018314641 LEONARDO MARTINS RIBEIRO JUNIOR
2020320833 LÍVIA ALVES DOS SANTOS
2019309889 LÍVIA OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
2020310031 LORENA DAS GRAÇAS GOULART PEREIRA
2019309332 LORRAYNE NAYSLA DE PAULA
2019309898 LUCAS DE LIMA BERGAMI
2020309881 LUCAS MELO DE ARAUJO PINTO
2020310167 LUCAS ROBERTO CANTON DE LIMA
2019309922 LUIZ HENRIQUE ALMADA CAMPOS
2020310149 LUIZ OTAVIO DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA
2020310069 MARCELO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
2018315021 MARIA CLARA LISBOA LIMA
2020310120 MARIA EDUARDA SANTOS DA ROCHA
2018314893 MARIA EDUARDA SILVA DE FARIA CANUTO
2019313513 MARIA FERNANDA TEIXEIRA BRAZ
2020314667 MARIANA DIAS BESSA
2018315030 MATHEUS CANDIAN FERREIRA
2020315305 MIGUEL SILVA DELBEM DE OLIVEIRA
2019309056 NADIJA APARECIDA MOREIRA
2018314848 NICOLAS BETTONI GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
2019309913 NICOLE PRESOTI PAIXAO
2020310158 PEDRO LUCAS COELHO
2019309824 RAFAELA DAMASCENO
2018315077 RAFAEL DE CASTRO ANDRETTO
2019309341 RAFAEL MARCONI TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
2019309851 RAYANE LAILA MARCELINO
2017314520 REGIS LUIS CALMERIO
2020310102 REYLAN PERUCCI VALE DOS SANTOS
2019309038 RICHARD RAZEL VALÉRIO DE ALMEIDA
2020310130 SAFIRA FRANCCINI NAVARRO DE OLIVEIRA
2020310087 SAMARA DOS SANTOS GARCIA
2017316697 SUELLEN MARTINS FERRAZ DE BARROS
2019309314 TÂNIA XAVIER
2018315040 THAMIRES HELENA DE ALMEIDA
2018315540 TOKCHAN HUMBERTO JUAN CAMPOS
2019309397 VINÍCIUS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
2019309860 VINÍCIUS GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
2020310185 YURI DIOGO DA CRUZ SOARES
2018314973 YURI GARCIA PRESOTI
86 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig10.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig10