Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
14026904 ADELITA NAZARETH DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
2020006462 ÁGATTA SILVA RODRIGUES PEREIRA
17000604 ALCIRIS VARELO FERREIRA JUNIOR
17000904 ALEF FARIA DOS REIS
17003704 ALEX SANDRO SILVA
2020002104 ALINE DARCI DE SOUZA FREITAS
2020002220 ANA ESTER CARVALHO LAUREANO
2018007097 ANDREZZA SILVA MALAQUIAS MONTEIRO
17003404 ARGEMIRO RIBEIRO GUIMARAES NETO
2018007589 ARIANA BRANDALIZE FELICIANO DE SOUZA
15028704 ARMINDA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
2020002310 BRENDA ASSIS GUIMARÃES
17001604 BRUNO BERTO DIAS
2020006444 CAMILA EDUARDA BRAGA DIAS ALVES
2019007215 CAMILA SANTANA CAZADEI
12033604 CARLA ANDREA AMORIM DUARTE TEIXEIRA
2018007103 CARLOS EDUARDO CORREA REZENDE
11000604 CYNTHIA CRISTINE MARTINS
2020003934 DAGMAR ELKE DE OLIVEIRA LEMOS
2020002365 DANIEL FELIPE DE ANDRADE COELHO
17001504 DEBORAH LOURENÇO PEDROSA
2018007382 DERICK LUCINDO COSTA
2018007417 DIEGO DO PRADO SOUZA
17000104 EDUARDA APARECIDA VIEIRA
16053004 EDUARDO HENRIQUE CLEMENTE
2018009153 ELIDIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA
16052504 EMANUEL HENRIQUE PORTES COSTA
2020006426 ERICA PEREIRA ROCHA
2020006471 FELIPE CONCEIÇÃO RIZZON
17004604 FERNANDO CRESPO DE CARVALHO
2019007224 FILIPE CHAVES DE REZENDE
2020002089 FLÁVIA DE JESUS MADEIRA
2019007402 FLAVIA PEREIRA DE FARIA SOUSA
17001304 FLORENE MARIA ASSIS
15027104 FRANCISCO GEORLANDIO BATISTA
2019009158 GABRIELA CRISTINA DE SOUZA PRADO
2019007313 GABRIEL DE ARAUJO FREITAS
2020003916 GABRIELLA DE PAULA FERREIRA
17000304 GABRIEL SANTOS PAVÃO
14026804 GABRIEL TEIXEIRA THOMAZ
2020002285 GEORGESON DEVANIR DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
2020002347 GILBERTO ANTÔNIO DA CRUZ
17005904 GLEICIANE VIEIRA PEIXOTO
2020006490 GUILHERME ARRUDA SANTOS
17003304 GUILHERME DUTRA RAMOS
2020002060 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ALVES RAMOS
2020010287 HANYA VICTÓRIA DAMACENO DE MEDEIROS
11001204 HELOISA ONIBENE DA SILVEIRA CASTRO
2019009149 HIGOR ANATALIO DA SILVA SOUZA
2019007467 HYGOR MENDES ALARCON
2020003925 ISABELLA RODRIGUES VASCONCELOS
17001204 JAMILLY DE PAULO ALEIXO
13026504 JEFERSON DE LIMA MONTEIRO
17005504 JEFFERSON JOSE PIRES DA SILVA
16016004 JESIKA DE SOUZA GUIMARAES
17006404 JOAO VICTOR CONCEICAO SILVA
2019008375 JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA SOUZA
17001104 JOICY DA SILVEIRA PEREIRA
2019009130 JOSE ALEXANDRE NUNES DE CARVALHO
16013104 JOSÉ ALVES DOS REIS JÚNIOR
2020002169 JOSÉ GÉLIDO GOMES JÚNIOR
2018007121 JOSÉ GUILHERME PEREIRA BRAGA
2019007331 JOSIANE DO CARMO NASCIMENTO
17001404 JOYCE CAMERINI DA SILVA
2019007233 JOYCE FERNANDA GOMES
2018007444 JULIANA ROSA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
16059104 JULIA SILVA DOS ANJOS MELO
2019008301 KAREN MONIQUE FONSECA
2019007387 KARINA SANTOS DE ALMEIDA PETRA BARBOSA
2019013787 KAROLAYNE DAS GRAÇAS SILVA SALES
15026804 KAROLINE BRAGA FRITZ
2019007260 KAUANY DE PAULA CIPRIANO GARDONI
2018007480 KÉSIA ASSIS AMBRÓSIO
15000304 KEYLA CAVOLI LOPES
2019007396 LARISSA AGOSTINI MARTINS
2018007130 LARISSA DE BEM NACIF
15028504 LARISSA DE FREITAS CORREA
17006104 LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
2019007322 LARUBIA TROTTA DA SILVA
2018007159 LEANDRO SOUZA SECUNHO
17001004 LORENA MARIA DOS ANJOS
14024204 LORENA SEVENINI NASCIMENTO
2018009135 LORRAINE ESTÉFANI DE ALMEIDA LOURENÇO
2020002113 LUCAS DE SOUZA PRUDENCIO
2019007298 LUCAS VARIZI FERNANDES
17005804 LUCIANA DE SOUZA NUNES
15000504 LUCILAINE EUZEBIO DA SILVA SOUZA
2020002070 LYVIA CRISTINA DA CUNHA FONSECA
16059304 MAGDA APARECIDA PEREIRA
2019007411 MARCELA TRANCOSO PASSOS MORENO
2019010972 MARCELISIA DE CASSIA SILVA SOUZA
16011504 MARCELO PEREIRA RAMOS FILHO
17004404 MARCOS VINICIUS DE FREITAS RODRIGUES
2018007195 MARIA CLARA ANACLETO DE PAIVA
17005404 MARIA FERNANDA DE PAIVA CARNEIRO
2020001976 MARIA LUZIA SILVA PAULO
15001504 MARILIA CANDIDA DE OLIVEIRA
14006004 MARÍLIA RODRIGUES GALVÃO
17014604 MASSUEL DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO
2020002033 MATHEUS DO ESPIRITO SANTO CHAVES
2020002140 MICAELA LUIZA GUIMARÃES MUNIZ
17000804 MICHELLE PACHECO DA SILVA
2020002276 MIRELLA NOGUEIRA DA COSTA
2020001902 MIRIAN DE OLIVEIRA LINHARES
13031204 MIRIANY SANTOS STANZANI
2020006453 NADINY TOLEDO GUERRA
2018007201 PAULA FERREIRA DA SILVA RODRIGUES
2018007533 PAULO HENRIQUE ABREU SILVA
2018007210 PAULO VIEIRA PARADELAS JÚNIOR
2020002374 PEDRO ANTONIO SOTERO ROQUE
2018007220 PEDRO HENRICK ALVES ARAUJO
2020001911 PEDRO HENRIQUE SOARES
2019008339 PHABLO FELLIPE ALVES DA SILVA
14026604 RAFAELA ERCILIA SOARES ELEOTERIO
16012904 RAFAELA LÚCIA DA SILVA
17006204 RAFAEL GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
16050904 RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ BADARÓ
16052204 RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA MIRANDA
16052804 REINALDO DIAS RODRIGUES
15026304 RENAN CESAR DAHER SILVEIRA
2020002392 RENATO MARTINO DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA
2019007485 RODRIGO SANCHES NOGUEIRA
2020003872 ROGERIO CLEMENTE PIRES
17003504 ROMULO CORREA LAVIOLA
2018007622 ROMULO ROCHA PEREIRA
2018007266 RONAN PEDRO BARBOSA TEIXEIRA
17009004 ROSILENE DE FREITAS ANDRADE
2018007275 ROSSELINI CARLOS PEREIRA JUNIOR
2020006435 SAMANTHA LINCOLN DE CASTRO COSTA
2020002051 SAMUEL BRAZ PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
16052604 SERGIO LUIZ BRAGA GONCALVES
16051904 TATIANA MOREIRA CÂNDIDO
2020002294 THAIANE EMANUELE SOBREIRA
2018007560 THAIS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
16011204 THAIS COSTA DA SILVA FERREIRA
2019007171 THIAGO DA SILVA RAMOS
2019007458 THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
2019007369 THIAGO SILVÉRIO LÚCIO DE OLIVEIRA
2018007284 THOBIAS GODINHO DE CASTRO
14009904 VALDIR LUZIA DE SOUZA JUNIOR
2019007180 VICTOR CAVALARI VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
2018007300 VICTORIA CAROLINE FERNANDES BARROS
2019007190 VICTÓRIA CRISTINA PEREIRA LOPES
2019007206 VICTÓRIA TORRES CLEMENTE
2018007631 VINICIUS ALBUQUERQUE LOUREIRO
16010204 VINÍCIUS NEVES AFONSO
2019008384 VÍTOR COSTA XAVIER
2020003943 VITÓRIA REGINA DE JESUS TEÓFILO
2020005634 VIVIANE CLAUDINEIA SAMPAIO LOPES SOARES
2020003890 VIVIANNE DE PAULA BITTENCOURT
2019007350 WILLIAM DA SILVA DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA
2018007570 WILLIAM DELGADO VARDIERO
2020003907 WÍRIO RESENDE ROMANHOL
17006004 WUELITON DE AREDES SOARES
2019007449 YTALO AMARANTE RODRIGUES GOUVEA
155 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig11.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig11