Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2016312192 ALESSANDRO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
2019320400 ANA CAROLINA DELAMARE DE ALMEIDA
2018319521 ANA CAROLINA VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
2015304570 ATAIDE HONORATO FERREIRA JUNIOR
2018318687 AVINER DA SILVA MARTINS
2016311972 CAIO CESAR TRINDADE ROMUALDO
2018318810 CAIO DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA
2018319559 CARLOS AUGUSTO SOARES
2019320670 CARLOS DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA
2019320760 CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA SINVAL
2019323224 DAVID TEIXEIRA DOS REIS
2018321109 DIOGO DE SOUZA LIMA
2015304561 EDMILSON RODRIGUES DA COSTA
2019323270 ELAINE DIMAIMA RODRIGUES
2016312049 ERIC MARCELOS LADEIRA
2018318874 FABRÍCIO SOUZA DURÃO
2017324410 FELIPE GONZE DA LUZ
2018319380 FILIPE TRINDADE DE OLIVEIRA
2017324590 GABRIEL AFONSO PEREIRA DA SILVA
2017324465 GABRIEL COELHO DE SOUZA
2018319263 GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
2019320296 GABRIEL VICENTE XAVIER
2018319610 GILBERTO ZEM JUNIOR
2016312165 GUILHERME DA SILVEIRA FERREIRA
2019320189 GUSTAVO BRUNO DA FONSECA
2019323046 GUSTAVO FRANCK DE FREITAS
2019321168 HIGOR MOREIRA DE FREITAS BARBOSA
2019321355 ITALO GUEDES COIMBRA
2016312100 JACKSON ARIEL ANDRADE
2018318785 JEFERSON LUIZ MARTINS DA COSTA
2017324394 JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
2016312147 JOSÉ RICARDO DA SILVA FERREIRA
2019320062 JÚLIO CÉSAR AMÂNCIO
2018318702 KLEBER DA SILVA SANTOS
2019320732 LAIS CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA PAULA
2017324536 LEANDRO GERALDO DIAS
2016312183 LEIDIANE BARBOSA COELHO
2018318767 LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
2019320741 LUCAS ANGELIS MODESTO
2017324447 LUCAS BARBOSA DO CARMO
2017324554 MARCELO CLEMENTE AMÉRICO
2017324581 MARCELO DAMASCENO DA SILVA
2017324634 MARCELO REIS DA SILVA
2019321364 MARCO ANTONIO DE RESENDE THOME
2019320106 MARCOS ANTÔNIO DE MOURA DUQUE MOREIRA RIBEIRO CELESTINO
2018319639 MARCOS ANTÔNIO SCARATO JÚNIOR
2019320699 MARIA LUIZA DEGAN DE LIMA
2017324438 MÁRIO SÉRGIO MENDONÇA SILVA
2018319334 MATHEUS BATISTA DE SOUZA E SILVA
2018321403 MATHEUS DE AQUINO CORREA
2015304543 MYLENA STEPHANNY DA SILVA COELHO
2019323073 NATALIA APARECIDA DA SILVA
2016312138 OTÁVIO BASTOS NEVES
2018318856 PABLO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
2019320071 PEDRO BASTOS DODE
2018319657 PEDRO COELHO COUTO ROCHA CORREA
2016311954 PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES FRANCISCO
2016311918 PEDRO HENRIQUE DELFINO DOS REIS
2017324723 PRISCILA BORGES SILVA
2019320133 RAISSA MOTTA VALLE GASPAR
2019320358 RAUL VENÂNCIO DA SILVA
2019321408 RENATO FERREIRA MUNIZ FILHO
2017324699 RONALDO FELICIANO DA SILVA
2019321186 ROSINEI FÁBIO DE ABREU
2019320750 SAMUEL CARNEIRO REIS DA SILVA
2019321382 SAMUEL GENEVAM NASCIMENTO
2019321177 THALLES DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
2019320447 THELBER EUSTAQUIO SILVA
2015304552 THIAGO BOSCATO CIPRIANO
2019320714 TIAGO VIEIRA SILVA
2019320394 TIERRE VIEIRA SILVA
2019323037 VICENTE PAULO DA SILVA
2019320151 VICTOR AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE
2016312002 VINICIUS AGRELE DUARTE SANGY
2018318883 VINÍCIUS BATISTA DE VASCONCELOS
2017324607 WALLACE RODRIGO DE SOUSA
2019320788 WILLIAN RODRIGUES SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
2017324527 YASMIN APARECIDA GONÇALVES DA SILVA
78 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - IF Sudeste MG | Copyright © 2006-2020 - IF Sudeste MG - sig09.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig09