Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2020307420 ALCIONE MYRIAN RIBEIRO MARTINS
2017316140 ALESSANDRA ALVES DA SILVA
2020307359 ALEXIA SOUZA NOGUEIRA
2016302570 ALICE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
2019310093 ALINE SAMPAIO RUBIO
2019310084 ANA CLAUDIA MONTEIRO SILVA
2019310226 ANA IZABELA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA BATISTA
2019310191 ANA PAULA DE SOUZA ARTIMOS
2019310262 ANNA KAROLINNY DE OLIVEIRA FILISBINO
2016302580 ARTHUR VINÍCIUS RANÇÃO
2016302605 BEATRIZ MELO DOS SANTOS FREITAS
2020315780 BEATRIZ ROSA DE FREITAS
2019310048 BRENDA MADEU DEFAVERI RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
2016302623 BRUNA EDUARDA SILVA OLIVEIRA
2020307116 BRUNO BRIGUENTE GODINHO
2019313667 CAMILA APARECIDA SILVA MORAIS
2020320127 CAMILLY VITORIA APARECIDA FERREIRA
2016302632 CARLA MORAES DA SILVA
2019310164 CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES BORGES
2019313676 CLARICE GALVAO DE SOUZA
2016302641 CLAUDIANE RORIZ ALVES
2020307303 DAIANA JULIA LOMEU
2019310290 DEBORA MIRIAM BRAGA SCALA
2016302703 DIOVANA APARECIDA FAUSTINO DE ALMEIDA
2020320234 DOUGLAS AZEREDO DE SOUZA ALVES
2019310208 EDUARDA ISABEL RIBEIRO
2019310137 ELIELMA APARECIDA RESTON COSTA
2017316113 ELIZABETH MARIA SILVA DE ASSIS
2019310119 ELIZA MARIA GOMES DIAS
2019310182 ELIZETE VITORIA GODINHO
2019310173 EMANUELLY PIMENTEL SILVA PERES
2020307170 ÉRIC SANTOS GOMES
2020307410 FABIANA DOS REIS SILVA
2020307027 FELIPE BRIGUENTE COELHO ALVES
2019310253 FRANCIELLE FREITAS GERALDO DE SOUZA
2020320163 FRANCISCO CARLOS DE ASSIS SANTOS
2020320243 GABRIELA NOVAES CRUZ
2020306923 GABRIEL MALAFAIA DE SOUZA VIEIRA
2020320216 HELENA MATIAS AVELAR CORRÊA
2019313658 HYGOR PEREIRA CAMILLO
2020320190 ISAAC FELHIPPE DE ANDRADE VALENTIM
2018304073 ISABELLA RODRIGUES VASCONCELOS
2018304162 IVANIA REGINA COELHO TEIXEIRA
2020307635 JHENYPHER RIZZO SCHIMITH DE NOVAES
2020307386 JUSSARA MARIA FERNANDO GONÇALVES
2019310280 LARA COSTA LAVIOLA
2016302795 LARISSA ABREU NUNES
2020307199 LAURA MARIA LANCINI
2019310001 LEIDIANE FERNANDES BRAGA
2019310271 LETICIA DA SILVA SALES
2020307090 LORRANA ROCHA MEDINA
2016302875 LUANA CRISTINA SOARES RIBEIRO
2020315735 LUCIENE APARECIDA DE SOUZA
2019313390 LUCIMARA MEDEIROS MIRANDA
2019309987 LUIZ DAVI BENTO PIMENTEL
2019313685 MARIANA GIZELIA FONTES
2020307232 MARIANA GOMES DE ALMEIDA GALDINO
2020307152 MARIA RITA DE SOUZA
2019310020 MILENA CERQUEIRA CARVALHO
2020315771 NATHALIA KENNIA DE OLIVEIRA BISPO
2018304153 NICOLY DE ABREU TERRA
2020307401 PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA CLEMENTE
2019310039 RAPHAELA CRISTINY SILVEIRA LOUZADA
2019310155 RAQUEL CASTRO DE SOUZA
2016303139 RAQUEL COSTA DA SILVA
2020306950 RYANNE CARLA SILVA CUNHA
2019310146 SABLINA BARBOSA RIBEIRO
2020307395 SABRINA APARECIDA DA SILVA
2020307321 SAMARA MOREIRA DA SILVA
2019312543 SAMARA ONDINA DE SOUZA
2017315896 SÁVIO LEONARDO COELHO ROSA
2020306914 SILMARA PEIXOTO MORITO
2020306825 STEPHANY OLIVEIRA ALCÂNTARA LAVIOLA
2017316122 THAIANE EMANUELE SOBREIRA
2019309996 THAINA DE PAULA BUTTER
2018303951 VIVIAN MARIA DE LIMA
2016303166 WELITON JOSÉ DE CARVALHO
2019313694 WELLINGTON COUTINHO DIAS DE SOUZA
2020320181 YRIS DE OLIVEIRA LEAL
79 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig12.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig12