Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2016302820 ALANDRA PAULA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
2020301293 ALESSANDRO ARCANJELO REIS SILVA
2019302850 ALINE APARECIDA DE CARVALHO
2016302919 ALINE SUZANA DOS REIS PIRES
2019303268 ANA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
2020300859 ANA MARIA VIEIRA
2016304350 ANDRÉIA MIRIAM FERREIRA DA SILVA
2019303428 ANDRÉ LUIZ VIEIRA RIBEIRO
2020320575 ANDRESA FERREIRA ESTEVES VALE
2020301060 BÁRBARA RESENDE DE CARVALHO
2019303419 BRUNA CRISTINA RESENDE
2020301177 BRUNA DE CARVALHO SILVA
2020301918 CAMILA CRISTINA PEREIRA
2019303132 CIBELE EDWIRGES DA SILVA COSTA
2019303357 CÍNTIA VIEIRA JAQUES
2020300821 CRISLAINE MAYARA DA SILVA RAMOS
2020300901 DAIANY LARISSA PEREIRA
2020317103 DANIELA APARECIDA RODRIGUES ASSUNÇÃO
2020300957 DANIELA APARECIDA SANTIAGO DE ALMEIDA
2019303114 DANIELA SANTOS DE RESENDE
2019303384 DEMETRIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
2020301210 ELIZETE MIRANDA DA SILVA
2015301640 FELIPE AUGUSTO DO CARMO
2019303301 FLAVIANA MARTINS RESENDE
2019303400 FRANCIELY DINALI NASCIMENTO
2017323628 GABRIELY RESENDE BELO
2019303473 GEICEANE CRISTINA MARCELINO
2020300948 GESSIANE SOUSA RESENDE
2020301927 GUSTAVO REZENDE FREITAS
2019303464 HILDA TALITA DA COSTA ASSUNÇÃO
2019302897 INÊS ANTÔNIA BELO DE SOUSA
2020317088 INES DO CARMO REIS SOUZA
2019303393 ISAIAS CARVALHO HALLE NAJM
2019303007 IVAN OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
2015301864 JOÃO PAULO COSTA
2018305849 JORGE LUIZ GOMES DA SILVA
2020312027 JÚLIA FERNANDA CRISTÓVÃO TRINDADE
2019302805 JULIANA TRINDADE DO NASCIMENTO
2015302100 KYVIA DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
2019303482 LAYOANA APARECIDA SILVA
2020301346 LAYSA MARIA DA SILVA
2020301319 LÍVIA MARIA DOS SANTOS
2019303188 LORHANY OLIVEIRA NEVES SILVA
2019303080 LORRAINA ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA
2020301032 LUANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA
2017323762 LUCIMARA PAULINA DOS SANTOS
2020300760 LUIZ AUGUSTO RESENDE SILVA
2020300699 MAÍSA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
2019314566 MARCELA CRISTINA DA SILVA
2020301284 MARCELA DE NAZARÉ FERREIRA CANAAN
2020320566 MARCOS WILLIAM MOREIRA OLIVEIRA
2020301936 MARIA DO PILAR PEREIRA DA SILVA
2020320771 MARIELE CRISTINA DE SOUSA SILVEIRA
2020317079 MARRY DE SOUZA CAMPOS
2019302860 MAYSA KEILA SOUSA
2020300714 MICAELE HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
2015302208 MICHELE APARECIDA DE FREITAS
2019302912 PAULO ROGÉRIO SILVA DA CRUZ
2020301097 PAULO TARSO DE SOUSA PEREIRA
2020301121 PEDRO HENRIQUE DUTRA RIBEIRO
2015302235 POLIANA LÍLIAN BARROS
2019313738 RAFAELA REGINA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
2020301300 RAIANE BÁRBARA DOS SANTOS
2020300966 RAPHAEL JOSÉ DE CARVALHO MOURA
2017323898 RAPHAEL JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
2015302244 RÉGIS MARLON SILVA
2020301945 ROBERLANIE APARECIDA DE PAULA ARVELOS
2016307503 ROSIMEIRE APARECIDA BATISTA MACIEL
2019303366 SCARLET PAULINA DE FREITAS
2019316702 SIMÃO PEDRO DE RESENDE
2020301239 SULLYARA LUNA NASCIMENTO
2020320708 TATIANA APARECIDA PINTO
2020300975 THAIS ALESSANDRA CALSAVARA
2020301159 THAIS CAROLINE CARDOSO DE SANTANA
2019303105 THAIS JUNIA SILVA
2019303025 THALITA AVILA DA CRUZ
2017323940 TIAGO ALEX COSTA SILVA
2017323950 ULISSES ELEUTÉRIO MONTEIRO
2019303437 VICTORIA RAVENNY FONTES RODRIGUES
2019314575 VIVIANE AMÉRICO FREITAS PRAXEDES DA COSTA
2020317097 VIVIAN MARIA CAMPOS SANTOS
2020301140 WALTER RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
2020300625 WISTONNY YURI PEDROSA MOURA LACERDA
83 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig13.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig13