Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2019315895 ADRIANA CARVALHO MOTA
2020310579 ADRIANO PAIVA DO VALE
2019315886 ALDIMISTREJAINE DO VALE PEREIRA
2020310588 ALINE MARIA DE SOUSA DIAS
2019315901 ANDERSON SANT'ANA PEREIRA
2018300010 BRUNA FREIRE REIS
2016306426 BRUNA LOPES VALERIO
2018300029 BRUNO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA MEIRELES
2019315920 CLARA RODRIGUES CARDOSO
2018300038 CLAUDILENE COSTA DA CRUZ ANDRE
2020310597 CLAYTON FERNANDES DOS REIS
2019315939 CRISTIANE RODRIGUES DE PAULA
2018300056 DANIELE PINTO DE SOUZA
2016306453 DANIEL MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS
2020313795 DÉBORA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
2018300074 DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA
2018300065 DIEGO ROBERTO DA SILVA
2016306462 DIEGO SANCHES LOURENÇO
2018300083 ELDAIZE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
2016306480 FABIANA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
2018300092 FELYPE GONÇALVES FERNANDES PACHECO
2016311631 FRANCIELE APARECIDA COUTO PIRES
2016306490 GLADSTONE RONCALLI DA SILVA
2016306515 GLAUBER DA SILVA ALVES
2020310612 HELENA MARIA JACINTO RAMOS MARTINS
2018300109 IGOR CEZAR SALES COUTO
2019315966 JARDEL COSTA DOS SANTOS
2018300118 JAYNE STHEFANI DA SILVA
2019315975 JOAO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA MACIEL
2016306524 JOÃO PEDRO COSTA ALVES BRAZ PEREIRA
2020310630 JOHNATAN MARCELINO DA SILVA
2016306542 JOSÉ BARCELO DOS REIS
2019315984 JOSE GUTENBERGUE LOPES DA SILVA
2020310640 JOSIANE COSTA LERES
2016306551 KAREN CAROLINE SOUZA COSTA
2018300127 KAROLAYNE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
2019315993 LEONAN DA COSTA SILVA
2018300136 LEONAN SARAIVA MARTINS
2016306560 LEONARDO COSTA DE ASSIS
2019316005 LETICIA VIEIRA DA CRUZ
2019316014 LOUVANY BALDE BARBOSA
2016306589 LUANA LOPES VALERIO
2020310668 LUAN DOS SANTOS SOARES
2019316032 LUCAS DA CRUZ LIMA
2016306604 LUCAS MOTA CAMPOS
2019316041 LUCIELE DO AMARAL CHAGAS
2020310686 MAGNO EDUARDO AFONSO SILVEIRA
2016306622 MARCELO MANACORDA FIERRO
2016306776 MARCOS PAULO LOPES
2019316060 MARIA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA CRUZ
2019316088 MARIAH CRISTINA DA SILVA MELO
2018300154 MATHEUS DE JESUS SANTOS
2019316079 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
2018300163 MAYCON JOSE DE SOUZA
2019316097 MICHELE PIRES LAMAS
2019316103 MILENE ALVES LOPES
2020310701 PEDRO HENRIQUE DIAS DE BARROS
2020310677 PEDRO JUNIOR XAVIER RODRIGUES
2019316130 POLIANA SOARES DOS SANTOS
2019316121 POOL NYLLMAN RAMOS DE JESUS
2016306678 RODOLFO CARLOS CAMPOS
2020310710 RUAN CARLOS VIEIRA FIDELIS
2019316140 SALVIANO SOARES PEREIRA
2016306711 SAMUEL SANTIAGO DE SOUZA
2018300181 SONIA MARIA VIEIRA
2018300190 SÔNIA RAMOS VIEIRA
2016306720 TATIANE MICHELE DIAS BOAVENTURA
2016306749 THAIS MAGALHAES CONDE
2018300216 VALDINEIA APARECIDA VITORIA
2016306758 VALERIA DA SILVA RICARDO
2018300225 VALQUIRIA APARECIDA DA CRUZ SILVA
2019316168 WANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
2018300234 WESLLA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
2020310748 XAYRA VIEIRA SILVA
74 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig11.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig11