Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2019315474 ADELAIDE DE SOUZA PINTO
2019312552 ALEXANDRE MOREIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO
2017321490 ALICE DE CARVALHO GONÇALVES JOSAPHÁ
2020318479 ALICE SILVA RICARDO
2017321507 ALISSON VITOR GONÇALVES ESTEVÃO
2020310800 ÁLVARO FERREIRA NAZARETH
2017321534 AMABYLLI DA SILVA SAVINO
2018312315 AMANDA DE SOUZA CARDOSO
2020318512 AMANDA GOMES DE SOUZA
2020310846 ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS SILVA
2019315572 ANA CLARA FRAGA SILVA
2017321516 ANA CLARA LOURENÇO DA SILVA
2018312324 ANA JÚLIA MARTINS CIRIBELI
2019315625 ANA KAROLINA DE LIMA ROCHA
2017321543 ATESSA HAVENA REIS DE OLIVEIRA
2018312333 BEATRIZ CRISTINA DA SILVA ASSIS
2019315661 BIANCA ALVES DE MAGALHÃES
2020312813 BIANCA DE SOUZA BAÍA
2018312342 BRENDA FERREIRA ALVES
2018312351 BRUNO GUIMARÃES LIPPI
2018312389 CAMILLE ALMEIDA LIMA
2019315705 CLARA FERRAZ LIPPI
2020318521 CRISTIANE MARCELINO TOLEDO
2018312404 DAVI DO NASCIMENTO LEÃO
2017321561 DELIANE CARVALHO DE MELO
2020315440 DÍMILLY GUIMARÃES CALDONCELLI FRANCO
2018312431 ELISA REIS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
2018312450 ELISA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
2020315459 EMILY MACHADO OLIVEIRA DA CUNHA
2020315468 EMILY REIS MEDEIROS
2019315741 ÉRICA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2018312478 ERICK APARECIDO LIMA DA SILVA
2017321599 FRANCIANY GOMES DE CARVALHO
2020315477 GABRIELA FARIA BIGOGNO
2019316239 GABRIEL COSTA SILVA
2016314956 GABRIEL GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
2018312502 GEOVANA DE SOUZA ANDRADE
2018312530 GIOVANNA PACHECO MULANO
2018312549 GUILHERME SILVEIRA MARQUES
2017321623 HELLISSON RICHARD MARTINS AQUINO
2019316248 HEMERSON MARTINS
2019316257 HUMBERTO JULIANI DE OLIVEIRA ESPERANÇA
2017321632 IASMIN ANDRADE DE MELLO
2020315486 IGOR ALVES DE CARVALHO
2020315495 IGOR PORTO DO CARMO
2018312585 INGRID MACHADO E SOUZA
2020318530 ISABELE GUIMARÃES FERNANDES
2020315501 ISABELLA CORREA DE PAULA
2019316266 ISABELLA VITAL DOS SANTOS
2018312647 ISABELLY CAROLINE SEBASTIÃO CARDOSO DA SILVA
2020318540 ISADORA ANTONINO GUIMARÃES
2019316275 ISTÉRIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
2017321641 JÉSSICA DE SOUZA PASCHOALINO
2019316284 JÉSSICA JOHARA SOARES BATISTA
2020315510 JESSICA SOUZA
2019316293 JOÃO GABRIEL GOMES PINTO
2018312665 JOÃO VITOR SILVA NEPOMUCENO
2017321660 JUAN DA SILVA ROCHA
2018312692 JULIA ANDREA DO CARMO AMBROZIO
2020315520 JÚLIA CONDÉ DE ARAÚJO
2019316300 JULIA SOARES BORGES
2018312825 JUSSARA DE JESUS NETO SILVA
2018312843 KARINE CARVALHO DA SILVA
2019316319 LAÍS CAMPOS NEVES
2017321679 LAÍS MARTINS SANTOS
2017321688 LARA KÉLVIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
2020315548 LARA REIS LOPES
2019316328 LAURA AGUIAR VIEIRA CHAVES
2017321697 LAURA ARTHIDORO COSTA
2019316337 LAURA VIDIGAL MOL
2018312870 LEIDIANE TOLEDO ABREU
2018312905 LEILANE DO CARMO SIMPLICIO
2020315557 LETICIA CARDOSO CARVALHO
2018313018 LETÍCIA COSTA RODRIGUES
2019316355 LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS SALES MARTINS
2019316364 LETICIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2018313027 LÍVIA DE SOUZA MOURA
2018313036 LIVIA FERRARI SOUSA
2017321703 LOHARA ROCHA DIAS
2017321721 LUANA DE SOUZA PIRES
2019316373 LUANA FERNANDES LAGE
2020320305 LUDMILA DO NASCIMENTO ACÁCIO
2018313045 LUISA NEVES DUARTE MARTINS
2017321730 LUIZA PEREIRA CALDI
2020315575 LUIZ EDUARDO DA SILVA VILELA
2019316346 LYSA DIAS MORAES
2019316382 MARIA CLARA SOUZA SILVA
2018313063 MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
2019316640 MARIA EDUARDA DE JESUS SANTOS
2018313054 MARIA EDUARDA FERRARI SOUSA
2019316650 MARIA EDUARDA G C CAIAFA
2019316669 MARIA EDUARDA MIRANDA FERRAZ SILVA
2019318322 MARIA EDUARDA MOREIRA TEIXEIRA FERNANDES
2020315593 MARIA ELIZA FERNANDES
2019317085 MARIA FERNANDA CARVALHO EVANGELISTA PINTO
2019317138 MARIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA
2019317192 MARIA GHABRIELA DOS SANTOS MORAES PORFIRIO
2020315600 MARIANA SILVA REIS
2017321740 MARIANE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
2018313072 MARIANE FERREIRA SOARES
2020320403 MARIA RITA ARAÚJO CELDEIRA
2019317227 MÁRLON DE OLIVEIRA VAZ
2018313081 MATHEUS PEREIRA MARTINS
2017321768 MAURA OLIVIA OLIVEIRA
2017321777 MAYRA APARECIDA SILVA REIS
2019317254 MELISSA NASCIMENTO ROSA
2018318364 MILENA SOUSA MARTINS
2020315619 NAELY VITORIA DE ARAUJO
2019317399 NATHÁLIA APARECIDA DE SOUZA GUIMARÃES
2018313090 NOEMIA CARVALHO OLIVEIRA
2020315628 NYCOLE BAESSO MELLO DO CARMO
2018313107 NYCOLLE DE OLIVEIRA CÂNDIDO
2020315637 PÂMELA VIANA SPERANDIO
2018313116 PAULA MARTINS LOPES
2019317423 PAULA MILENA NEVES FERREIRA
2018313134 PEDRO HENRIQUES FABRINO
2018313152 RAFAELA PEREIRA SANT ANNA
2018313143 RAFAEL BENEVENUTO DOS SANTOS CAETANO
2017321795 RAFAEL SANTINI DA SILVA
2020315646 RAISSA VITORIA FROSSARD CHICARELI
2020315655 RAYANE CRISTINA DE FARIA CAMPOS
2020315673 RHANALESSA DE PAIVA MELO
2019317441 ROBERTA ARAÚJO DIAS
2017321801 ROBERTO GONCALVES ALMEIDA DA ENCARNACAO
2020315682 SABRINA BOMTEMPO SIQUEIRA
2020315860 SAMARA MARCELINO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
2018313161 TAIS TEIXEIRA GONÇALVES
2020315889 TAYZA DA COSTA E SILVA
2019317488 THAÍS DA SILVA FERRAZ
2018313170 THAÍS PEREIRA GONÇALVES
2017321857 THAÍS RODRIGUES GONZAGA
2020315898 THALITA DE OLIVEIRA MÉDICE
2018313180 THAYNÁ COELHO MARTINS
2020315870 THOMÁS ALVES COSTA
2017321866 VICTOR MIRANDA DA SILVA SOUZA
2019317503 VITOR APARECIDO GONCALVES DA SILVA
2020315904 VITÓRIA SOARES PESSOA
2019317728 WILLYAN MARTINS
2019317755 YASMIM ALMEIDA MATOS
2018313199 YASMIN BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
2020315913 YASMIN DIAS SOARES
2020315922 YSADORA LAMAS VECCHI RODRIGUES DE MIRANDA
2017321884 YULA SOUSA FORTUNATO
143 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2020 - IF Sudeste MG - sig08.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig08