Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2020005661 AILTON GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA
2019002095 ÁLEFI FELIPE MIRANDA
2018005243 ALEXANDRE VARGAS DE FREITAS CRUZ
2020008752 ÁLVARO DE SOUZA FONSECA
2019005524 BEATRIZ CAMPOS MEDEIROS
2019001392 CAREN FERREIRA SIQUEIRA
2018015811 CARLOS GUIMARÃES DE JESUS FILHO
2018015796 CARLOS ROBERTO BARBOSA JÚNIOR
2020005581 CARLOS YUDI DO CARMO OGURA
2020010151 DALISON DIEYSON ROCHA
2018015947 DANIEL SOARES FERREIRA
2020006257 DOUGLAS FONSECA PIMENTEL
2018005323 EDMILSON DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA JÚNIOR
2018015802 EVA COSTA DE MELO
2018005350 FELIPE FERREIRA LIMA
2018006080 FERNANDO CÉSAR FERREIRA ALVES
2019009480 FILIPE DE SÁ
2019001310 FILLIPE DORIGUETTO BELLUZZO STEELE
2020005652 GABRIELA GONCALVES DA SILVA
2018006071 GABRIEL SPINELLI AZEVEDO DE SOUZA
2020000039 GIOVANNE CESAR PEREIRA DISCACCIATI
2020011669 GUILHERME MAGNUS FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA
2019002139 GUSTAVO TÉO BATISTA GARROCHO
2020010957 HAMURABI NORBERTO LEANDRO DE SOUZA
2020011622 HECTOR FERNANDES BERGAMASCHINE
2019009470 HECTOR VINICIUS SOUZA SILVA
2020006177 HUGO JOSÉ LELIS FONSECA
2018011984 HUGO LEONARDO BIANCHETTI
2019006361 IAGO JOSE SILVA FERREIRA
2019002540 IGOR AUGUSTO ALVES SILVA
2020008780 JOÃO LUCAS TERRA FARIAS
2015123441 JOÃO PAULO DE MELO
2019007645 JOÃO PEDRO FONSECA DINIZ
2018006062 JOSÉ FÉLIX DUARTE SILVA
2020008770 KALLEL HENRIQUE SANTOS CASTELO BRANCO COSTA
2020008799 KLEBER FERNANDO DE CASTRO
2020008832 LAIS DA SILVA FRANÇA
2019001955 LARISSA FURTADO ONIDO
2020006140 LEANDRO RODRIGUES CAMPOS OLIVEIRA
2012110111 LEONARDO DAMAZIO SILVA FILHO
2019006488 LEONARDO MAGNO RIBEIRO CARVALHO
2018006053 LEONE FURTADO SIQUEIRA
2018008512 LUCAS CRISTOVAM HENRIQUES FONSECA
2018011616 LUCAS GOMES DE ALMEIDA
2019001140 LUCAS GUILHERME DOS REIS
2019006737 LUCAS RODRIGUES DE MATOS
2018008432 LUCAS VIEIRA BELLO
2014116281 LUI GEORGE LELES GOMES COSTA
2018011625 LUIZA FORNERO AGUIAR
2019011423 LUIZ MYLLER VIDAL
2018015910 MAIKI NEVES FERREIRA
2018008441 MARCELO ANDREANI CORREIA
2018011661 MÁRCIO DE AMORIM OLIVEIRA FILHO
2020005607 MARIA FERNANDA PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
2018008568 MARIANA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
2020009268 MATEUS DO NASCIMENTO GALDINO
2020008761 MATHEUS WILLIAM RAMOS DE ALMEIDA
2019006693 OTÁVIO AUGUSTO LEITE
2020006130 PATRICIA CRISTINA FLAUSINO
2018015867 PAULO CIRINO JUNIOR
2019001418 PAULO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO
2019001258 PAULO RICARDO VILLANOVA ROQUE
2020010966 PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA CABRAL TURY
2019009560 PEDRO VITOR RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2019007636 RAFAELA APARECIDA PEREIRA PAIVA
2018015938 RAMON GIOVANE DIAS ROSA
2018011634 RAMSÉS RAIMUNDO LEANDRO DE SOUZA
2020005643 RUAN PABLO DE ALMEIDA
2018005996 SAMUEL CÉSAR DE MACEDO SIQUEIRA
2019014505 SAMUEL MOREIRA MARTINS RIBEIRO
2020005699 SHAYENE LORRANE COUTO MANOEL
2019001267 TALITA IZABEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
2018005969 VANDERSON JOSÉ OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
2020008743 VANESSA JÚNIA TERTULIANO FERNANDES
2019002148 VICENTE LOSCHI MANGUEIRA
2019001294 VINICIUS AUGUSTO DA SILVA PAULO
2018015885 VINÍCIUS DOS SANTOS TRISTÃO
2019001436 VINICIUS MARQUES DE PAIVA OLIVEIRA
2012110201 VITOR CAIO DE PAULA
2020005680 VITOR SILVESTRE TURQUETI
2019001285 WELLINGTON DO CARMO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
2019006479 WESLEY RODRIGUES MIRANDA
2020008814 WILLIAM MENDES BARBOSA DA SILVA
83 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig09.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig09