Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2019001991 AGHATA CRISTINY DE ASSIS COSTA
2018007551 AILTON CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
2012150181 ALINE GODOY DAMASCENO
2019001196 ALISMAR JOSÉ ANDRADE DE PAULA
2019002166 ALYSSON NASCIMENTO FERREIRA
2019001178 AMANDA COSTA CARVALHO
2018007506 AMANDA CRISTINA GONÇALVES
2019009185 ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA
2019001472 ANA CLÁUDIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
2018009850 ANA FLÁVIA DE SOUZA ZEFERINO
2020012138 ANA LUIZA MARTINS DOS SANTOS
2018015642 ANDERSON DA SILVEIRA MARCELINO
2018007462 ANDRESA DA SILVA LOPES
2018014420 ANGELINA TRINDADE MATOS
2019000297 ARLINDO LEANDRO GOMES
2019001104 ARTHUR ANTUNES MENDES NASCIMENTO
2020011640 ARTHUR FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
2020006909 BIONDA HELLEN DIAS ROSA
2017131101 BRENER GOMES CAMPOS
2018007328 BRUNA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO SILVA
2018008290 BRUNA MIRELA ADELINA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO
2020006730 BRUNO DO CARMO OGURA
2017130581 BRUNO RODRIGUES BARROS
2019000303 BRUNYHELY DARA DE OLIVEIRA
2018007257 CAIO SERRANO CHAGAS
2018007239 CAMILA COSTA NUNES PEREIRA
2019002587 CAMILLA EDUARDA DA SILVA
2017129711 CARLA THAIS LEONEL FAGUNDES
2018007186 CAROLINE STEFANE DE CARVALHO SILVA
2019013590 CASSIO TEODORO FERNANDES
2018015615 CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO
2020005803 CÍNTIA FARIA GOMES
2019006844 CRISTIANO CHAVES DA SILVA
2017130491 DAIANE CRISTINA DA SILVA
2020005750 DALPISON FERNANDO FERREIRA SOARES
2020007316 DANIEL ALVES DIAS
2020010320 DANIEL AUGUSTO LEMUCHI CAPELUPI
2018015070 DOUGLAS DE BARROS LOURES
2018009921 EDUARDO CARVALHO MOREIRA
2016228081 ELIANA DE FATIMA LOPES CAMPOS
2017129031 EVERTON JOSÉ DO CARMO
2018007079 EWERTON HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
2019005874 FÁBIO GIANNI CORREIA
2018014449 FÁBIO RODRIGUES MARTIN
2018012373 FABRICIO JOSÉ APARECIDO DE PAULA
2019009229 FARLEY MICAEL RAMOS DA SILVA
2019009200 FELIPE JOSÉ DA SILVA
2018007650 FILIPPE OLIVEIRA CÂNDIDO
2018012319 FRANCIELE APARECIDA CHAGAS MOREIRA
2019000312 FRANCIELE DE CÁSSIA VIANA
2020005723 FRANCIENE GONZAGA DIAS
2018008399 GABRIELA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
2019005800 GABRIELA RAYANE VIEIRA DA SILVA
2020010714 GABRIELA RODRIGUES FERNANDES
2018007678 GABRIEL DA SILVA MAQUINÉ
2018015660 GIULIANNA SILVA DE CARVALHO
2020008707 GLEICIELE DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA
2018015141 GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
2020011560 GUSTAVO CÉSAR CAMPOS DE MORAIS
2018015160 GUSTAVO LUIZ OTONI DIAS
2019002157 GUSTAVO TORRES DE PAULA
2018014565 HILÁRIO JUNIOR FAUSTINO
2019000321 IRENE LOURDES VICENTE MONTEIRO
2018007687 IZABELA EDUARDA BAUMGRATZ
2020010385 JACIARA PAULA OLIVEIRA DE JESUS
2016124801 JAKCIRLENE ANDRIELI DEMARTINO
2019001122 JANAINA OLIVEIRA GARCIA
2018015535 JEAN CARLOS MARTINS DE PAULA
2018012391 JEAN GERALDO SOUSA SILVA
2020006794 JEFFERSON LIMA LAGES
2018008316 JISLAYNE APARECIDA PEREIRA
2018008370 JOÃO MATHEUS NASCIMENTO
2020005779 JOCINEIA MARCIA DA SILVA
2020005760 JOSÉ MARIA JÉSUS MENDONÇA
2020005670 JÚLIA MARIA DE ARAÚJO FERREIRA
2020005705 JULIANA AMÉLIA MOURA
2018008595 JULIANA MONTEIRO DE MELO
2020007227 JÚLIO CÉSAR STELMO DA SILVA JÚNIOR
2018015580 KAMILA DE AMORIM BARBOSA
2020005714 KAROLAINE LAGES BARROS
2018015348 KAROLINA RODRIGUES DE MOURA
2018008610 KEIANE CAROLAYNE FAUSTINO AUGUSTO DE FIGUEIREDO
2019006719 LARA GABRIELLE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
2020007129 LAURA ROSA DE AZEVEDO AMARAL
2018015633 LEICIANE MARTINS DE PAULA
2019011165 LENILDA MARIA DA SILVA
2020005788 LIDIANE CAMPOS PEREIRA
2018013085 LÍVIA MARIA MENDES CAMPOS SILVA
2017131091 LOIDE CRUZ E SILVA
2019009612 LUCAS GABRIEL VIEIRA GONÇALVES DA SILVA
2017131121 LUCAS JOSÉ DA SILVA BADARÓ
2020010723 LUCAS PEDRO DAMASCENO
2017131001 LUCAS RAPOSO GOMES
2019001150 LUCAS RODRIGUES DE FREITAS
2020005590 LUIZ HENRIQUE MARCELO DOS SANTOS
2018016390 MARCILENE FERREIRA BERNARDO
2018015473 MARCOS ROBERTO LOPES
2020007307 MARCOS VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA
2019009390 MARIANA DE CÁSSIA DIAS QUEIROZ
2019001481 MARIANA PARAIZO ROCHA
2020007325 MARQUES TÚLIO COPERTINO DA SILVA
2018015606 MATHEUS SOARES PINTO
2019001249 MICAEL SANTOS DE ANDRADE
2019006020 MICHAEL DOUGLAS MOREIRA DE SOUZA
2018008657 MIRELLA JORDANA FARIA CAETANO
2018015197 MÍRIAN RESENDE RIBAS
2019010346 NATÁLIA BEATRIZ SOUZA LOSCHI
2018008675 NATHÁLLIA VICTÓRIA BASILIO E SILVA
2017129081 NUBIA FRANCIELE DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
2019003234 PALOMA XAVIER DE MELLO
2018012453 PAULA DE SOUZA SOARES
2018014574 PEDRO ARTHUR PIRES DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS
2020011613 PEDRO AUGUSTO MAGALHÃES TAVARES
2020008725 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA TAVARES
2018008684 PEDRO HENRIQUE DINIZ SALES
2019010220 PEDRO LUCAS DANTAS
2019010453 POLYARA SILVA SAÚDE
2018008209 RAFAEL MENDONÇA DE ALMEIDA
2018008719 RAIANE DA SILVA MARÇAL
2020008716 RAPHAELA LIMA ABIDONE
2019005847 RAPHAEL NASCIMENTO FRANCISCO
2020009259 RAYANE KATLYN ALVES DA FONSECA
2017131411 RITA DE CASSIA ANDREZA GOMES
2018009959 ROBERTH VICENTE DA SILVA
2020005518 RODRIGO SANTIAGO NOGUEIRA NICODEMOS
2017129041 ROGÉRIO EVANGELISTA DO NASCIMENTO
2017129381 ROGERIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
2017129701 ROMÊNIA DA SILVA NOGUEIRA
2018009485 RÔMULO JOSÉ DELBEM
2018009449 RONDNELLY DAMASCENO MIRANDA
2019001113 ROSÁLIA CRISTINA FONSECA DE CASTRO
2019001211 SAMANTHA APARECIDA PEREIRA DAMASCENO
2018015651 SAMARA APARECIDA DA SILVA
2019009407 SAMUEL DOS SANTOS ANDRADE
2019009167 SAMUEL NAKAMURA PEREIRA
2018009420 SILVANA APARECIDA DA SILVA FURTADO
2019006030 TAINA SAD ALMEIDA
2020006856 TALES EDUARDO DA SILVA GONÇALVES
2019004920 TALITA STEFANNI BATISTA DA SILVA
2018014583 THIAGO ANDRADE DE CASTRO JOSÉ
2018009396 TIAGO NOGUEIRA VALENTE
2018009387 VICTOR CASTRO DE JESUS
2018012328 VINICIUS MAGNO TEIXEIRA COIMBRA CORRÊA
2019001230 VINICIUS RENER DE OLIVEIRA
2019001098 VITOR DIAS PAMPLONA
2018009369 VITOR FERREIRA VIOLETI
2020005741 WAGNER VICTOR DE PAULA OLIVEIRA
2018009340 WEDER MARCUS DA ROCHA SILVA
2018008254 YAGO MAGNO PEREIRA
2018009313 YURI GOULART AUGUSTO TOMAZ GUIDA
2019000330 YURI LAÉRCIO VIGIANI E SILVA
151 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig10.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig10