Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2020003371 ADRIELLE LUANE PORTO FERREIRA
2018016176 ALBERT FRANCOIS SOARES DE VASCONCELOS
2020001063 ALCILENE APARECIDA DA COSTA LIMA
2018008862 ALESSANDRA AYRES PINTO
2019004705 AMANDA ALVIM DOS SANTOS
2018016130 ANA DAS MERCÊS SILVA DOS SANTOS
2020010447 ÂNGELA FURTADO
2020003380 ASHYLLEI BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES DA SILVA
2019013778 BRUNO DA SILVA MARCELINO
2020010483 CLEITON MARCELO MENDES DA COSTA
2019011316 CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS DIAS
2018000185 DENER RIBEIRO MAURICIO
2019004732 DORONICE APARECIDA DA SILVA
2020003390 DRIELLE PAULA DIAS RIBEIRO
2019014004 ELVIS HENRIQUES
2020004940 EUZIANE APARECIDA IZABEL
2019004741 EVA APARECIDA DA CRUZ COSTA
2020003406 FREDERICO CARLOS DE ASSIS SILVA
2020001205 FREDERICO XAVIER DE ALMEIDA
2018000022 GABRIEL CORRÊA MENDONÇA
2019013553 GABRIEL HONÓRIO OCTAVIO
2020010492 GABRIEL JOÃO GERMANO
2018009117 GERALDO HENRIQUE MENEZES FERREIRA
2018009028 GUILHERME FIORAVANTE BATISTA DA SILVA
2018016185 HELENA RIBEIRO AMORIM
2020010509 HELOISA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
2018009073 HUGO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
2019011521 IGOR LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
2018000194 JARBAS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
2018000031 JÉSSICA CAMPOS FORTES
2020005071 JOÃO PEDRO CAMPOS SIQUEIRA
2020004950 JOÃO VITOR OLIVEIRA MARTINS
2018000050 JULIANA VALERIANO DA SILVA
2018000069 JULIANA VITORELI DO NASCIMENTO PINTO
2020003415 LARISSA DE CASTRO HONORIO
2019004797 LEANDRO DE PAULA HONORATO
2019006880 LECIO FERREIRA SILVA
2020003424 LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA
2020001072 LUZIANE LEAL DOS REIS
2018000078 MARCELLA CRISTINA ALVES DE CARVALHO
2019004812 MARCIO VALTER DA SILVA
2019004821 MARCOS CESAR MARONGIU
2018000200 MARIA EDUARDA APARECIDA DE CASTRO
2019006862 MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA MAGALHÃES
2019004840 MATHEUS GUILHERME DE ASSIS
2019004868 MATHEUS TIMOTHEO MEIRELLES
2019013796 MAURINE APARECIDA DIAS SOUZA
2020003433 MIGUEL AMBROZIO DA SILVA
2018000087 MILTON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
2020003442 MYLENA GOMES DOS SANTOS
2020003451 NATÁLIA RAMOS
2018000238 ORIVAL DOUSSEAUX DE JESUS
2020003460 OTÁVIO BERNARDO IGNÊZ NETO
2018016167 PATRÍCIA FERREIRA DIAS
2020003470 PAULA VIVIANE SANT ANNA DIAS
2019006817 POLIANA APARECIDA DA SILVA TADEU
2018000111 RAFAEL RODRIGUES AMARAL TOLEDO
2019004877 RAILA CRISTINA CASEMIRO DA SILVA
2019006808 RONALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA
2018016158 RONDINÉLIA APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTO
2020003489 RONILDA MARIA DOS ANJOS
2019013750 SANDORA RIBEIRO DA SILVA SANTOS
2020006284 SÉRGIO LUIZ TERTULINO FILHO
2019004886 SIMONE APARECIDA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
2020001330 SUELLEN CAETANO MOREIRA PACHECO
2020003498 TATIANE CRISTINA DE JESUS SILVA
2020004931 THIAGO GERALDO FERREIRA AMORIM
2020001116 VALQUÍRIA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
2019006764 VANESSA OTÁVIO
2018000149 VANGELIS WILL CANEDO
2020010518 VILMA ISABEL DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
2020004969 VITOR LOPES QUETZ
2019004901 VITOR MANOEL BRIGIDO DE CARVALHO
2020003504 WENDEL ANDERSON DE LIMA
2020003513 WESLLEY JÚNIOR DA SILVA PAULINO
2018000229 YAN LUIZ DAS CHAGAS MARQUES
76 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2020 - IF Sudeste MG - sig08.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig08