Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2022011597 ADAUTON CUNHA VILELLA DE ANDRADE
12281402 ADRIANO FERREIRA DIAS
2022008448 ADRIANO SILVA VASCONCELOS
15173502 ALCIDES VICENTE DE MELLO
16153702 ALEXANDER FERREIRA STEFANI
17020902 ALÍCIA GOMES BORGES PINTO
2022005061 ALISSON GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
2021005791 ALOISIO TIAGO BOREL
2022005123 ANA CAROLINA FELICIANO DE ALMEIDA
2019002676 ANA KAROLINA LUCAS SEVERINO DA SILVA
2022011917 ANDERSON RODRIGUES PIRES
2022007010 ANDREIA APARECIDA BATISTA
2018014126 ANDRÉ LUIZ MENDES GONÇALVES
2022011480 ANDRESSA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
17023002 BARBARA TAROCO MAROCCO
2022012020 BRENO ALEXIS DA SILVA
2021012301 BRUNA MORAES OLEGÁRIO
2021001371 CAIO CÉSAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2022007576 CARLA ANDREA DA SILVA MARQUES
2018014108 CARLA LORENA ALVES E SOUZA
16157602 CELIA MARIA GOMES DOS SANTOS
2021008130 CLAUDIA NUNES DIAS
2021011770 CLEOBERTO WAGNER DA SILVA
2020012227 CRISTIANO ROBERTO DA SILVA
17023102 DAGMARIO DE PINHO
2021001470 DAIANE KATHERINE DE LOURDES SOUZA
14052902 DARLENE QUIRINO
12095702 DAVI RIBEIRO SIMÕES
2022011944 DAVI VEIGA DE MELO
2022008395 DAYANE ANDREZZA CANIN
2019015280 DAYMY CLEYTON FARIA SILVA
2021007366 DEIVID DE SOUZA SILVA
2021000169 DIOGO CAVALLEIRO MAIA
2021007606 DOUGLAS ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
2018002107 ÉLLEN MARA MORAIS FERNANDES
2022005160 EMILAINE DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA
2022008760 ERIC MAGALHÃES ROSA
16003602 FABIANO FERREIRA COUTO
2022005212 FELIPE DE ALMEIDA PARANHOS
2022012164 FELIPE DE ASSIS ALMEIDA LINHARES
15051402 FELIPE FERREIRA GOMES
2022012262 FLAVIO DANIEL TUYAROT BARCI
15171002 FRANCIELE GONCALVES VIANNA
2021001513 GABRIELA LANDEIRO DOS SANTOS
17023302 GETULIO DE SOUZA SILVA
2019009069 GILBERTO ANTÔNIO MARTINS BADE
2019002774 GUILHERME DE SOUZA FRANCA
2018003230 GUSTAVO ALMEIDA BARREIROS
2021011841 GUSTAVO CESCON DOS SANTOS
2022005080 IGOR AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
16004902 IGOR DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
2022004977 IGOR FERNANDES DA SILVA
15170102 ILSOM FAULHABER SOARES
17023402 JAIR BOREL JÚNIOR
2020003611 JEAN CARVALHO LAIER JUNIOR
2021001390 JHEYNISON PEREIRA PASSINHO
2022004986 JHONATHAN RHENEER DOS SANTOS DE ALBUQUERQUE
2019007930 JOÃO CARLOS DA SILVA FILHO
2022008770 JOÃO DAVI MATTOS APERIBENSE
2021007553 JOAO MARCOS PEREIRA DA SILVA
2022005141 JOÃO PEDRO AMBROSIO NASCIMENTO
2018014242 JOAO PEDRO LEONCIO ALMEIDA
2022004995 JOEL LOPES JUNIOR
2022008439 JORGE AUGUSTO ALVES CORREA
17023602 JOSÉ FABIANO ATAÍDES DA SILVA
2022012173 JOSIMARA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA BACHIM
2021008238 JULIANA LAUZA DIAS
2019014766 JULIANA SILVA QUINTAO
2022011499 JÚLIO CEZAR CUSTÓDIO LAZZARINI
17023702 KARINA BRASIL REIS
2019015389 KESSIA MARIA RODRIGUES MONTEIRO
2019015306 KRISLEY WINDSOR FERNANDES
2018014313 LAIS DE FATIMA FRAZAO FERREIRA
17012202 LARISSA LOURES SALUSTIANO
16155702 LEANDRO HENRIQUE CONTI DE FREITAS
2019007921 LEONARDO AMADEU DE SALES
15171302 LEONARDO ANTONIO TEODORICO DA ROCHA DOMINGOS
2020000754 LEONARDO DE ASSIS SILVA
2022011962 LEONARDO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
2021001406 LISA MOLICA BARBOZA
2020002703 LIVIA DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
2021012310 LORENA CARNEIRO AUGUSTO SIMÕES
2022010956 LUANA REGINA FONSECA CARVALHO
2021012366 LUCAS PACHECO FERREIRA
2022008466 LUCIANA DE SOUZA SANTIAGO
2021009843 LUCINEA FERNANDES DE ASSIS
2018014331 LUIZ ANTONIO MARCELINO
13001802 LUIZ FLAVIO MACHADO DA SILVA
2018003070 MARCELLO LUIZ DE SOUSA
2020000852 MARCELO DO CARMO DA CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA
17014802 MARCELO MENDES
2021007428 MARCELO XAVIER DE ALMEIDA
2022012039 MÁRCIO LIMAS DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
2022005016 MARCIO ROGERIO CURTY CARDOSO
2021011850 MARCO ANTONIO TAVARES QUINHOES
2020004806 MARCOS DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
2020002982 MARCOS GABRIEL DIAS CARDOSO
2022008537 MARCOS VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
2021011799 MARIA CLARA PINTO BRUGGER
17015002 MARIA DO CARMO TEODORICO DA ROCHA SILVA
2020004753 MARIA EDUARDA LOURENÇO REIS DA SILVA
2022011505 MARIANA CASTELANO DE FREITAS
2019015496 MARIO CESAR DO NASCIMENTO
2021001415 MATEUS ALVES DA CONCEIÇÃO
2022011560 MATEUS DE FARIA SENRA
17012502 MATHEUS BARBOSA SILVEIRA
2018013488 MATHEUS WILIAN DE OLIVEIRA
16000802 MICHEL ANTÔNIO DOMINGOS PASSOS DE ANDRADE
2019002710 MIRIAM DE LEMOS GOMES
2019015950 NATHANAEL AMARAL DA SILVA
2019014720 NICOLLE AQUINO CASTRO DE REZENDE
2021011780 OLIVER MARQUES
14029502 OTÁVIO MARTINS
2022011523 PEDRO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
2022005339 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS ROSA
2018014224 PHABLO JUNIO DA SILVA SOUTO
2019002747 PRISCILA FILGUEIRAS MARINHO
2020000899 RAFAELA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
2019006423 RAFAEL DE PAIVA SILVA
2020000191 RAFAEL FABIÃO SETTI
2022011532 RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
2022008420 RAUL MACHADO VALVERDE
2022011588 RAYANE CORTES NASCIMENTO
2021007571 REBECA HELLEN SILVA
2022012558 RENAN DOMINGOS BARIZON
2022005114 RENATA TEIXEIRA FAVERO
2021011897 ROBERTA EVANGELISTA DA SILVA
15173202 ROBERTO NEPOMUCENO JUNIOR
15173702 ROBSON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
2021012339 RODRIGO LUCAS GONÇALVES
17009802 RODRIGO MACHADO DE ABREU
2019015315 ROSANA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
2022011550 RUAN PABLO DE OLIVEIRA
2021011814 SABRINA MAYRA NOVELINO SILVA
2018013450 SAMUEL JULIO DA SILVA
2021012348 SANDRO FRANCISCO SANTOS DE JESUS
2022011541 SARA LAURENTINO DE OLIVEIRA
2022005277 STEFAN MENICUCCI FREITAS
2021001460 STEVY DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
2020000923 TALITA DOS REIS
2022005034 TALYSON MODESTO DA SILVA
2021011823 TATIANA DE REZENDE TEIXEIRA
2021008265 TATIANE DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA
17020502 TAYNARA ALVES MENDONÇA
2022012610 THALLES FRANCO NAZARETH
17024002 THAMIRES FERREIRA DA SILVA
17013702 THIAGO BOSCATO CIPRIANO
2018015750 THIAGO DOS SANTOS MOURA
2018014180 TIAGO MENDES DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
13089702 ULISSES NEVES CORREA
2021005764 VINICIUS BARBOSA PEREIRA
2018013503 VINICIUS JEAN DA SILVA
2021001433 VINICIUS REIS ZIMMERMANN
2018014304 VINICIUS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2021001442 WASHINGTON MILANI
2022005230 WILLIAM RUBBIOLI CORDEIRO
2022012576 YASMIM DE PÁDUA GUILHERMINO
2021007526 YURI SOUZA STEPHANI
158 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2022 - IF Sudeste MG - sig13.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig13