Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2014300263 ADRIANO OTONI FERREIRA DA SILVA
2019305979 ALDENE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA CANTARINO
2019305988 AMILTON DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
2016311140 ANA KAROLINA FERREIRA DE NOVAES
2018306158 ANA LUIZA NEVES ALVES
2020312949 ANA PAULA DE SOUZA
2014300307 ANDERSON MARCELO NOVAIS
2018305956 ANDRÉ ADRIANO SILVA DOS REIS
2020312967 ANNA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA LIMA THOMAZ
2018306200 ASHELEY LETICIA DIAS DA COSTA
2016310527 BRUNO DE SOUZA MENDES
2016311112 CAMILLA MARY DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
2020312985 CARLA AMARAL DA SILVA SANTOS
2015301102 CLAUDIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA
2019306036 CLAUDIO MATEUS CANDIDO MOREIRA
2014300693 CLEISSON LUIS PEREIRA DA SILVA
2016311275 CRISLEY EMANUEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA
2018306292 DANIELA DE ASSIS AMARAL
2020312994 DANIELE MARTINS AMARAL
2017327144 DEIVID FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
2019306054 DENIS FELICIANO MARCIANO
2018306309 DIEGO SOUZA RODRIGUES
2016311005 DOMENICA VITORIA DE OVIDIO MENDES
2018306318 DORONICE APARECIDA DA SILVA
2019306063 DOUGLAS JOSE NEVES
2018306336 EDSON JUNIOR DA SILVA COELHO
2018306345 EDUARDO RODRIGUES FERNANDES
2015301130 ELIANE DA SILVA DOS REIS
2019306072 EMILLY ALVES VIEIRA
2020313015 EMILLYN CRISTINA AFFONSO DE ALMEIDA
2017327171 ENILSIO BELCHIOR DA SILVA
2017327180 ESTER FERNANDES DA COSTA
2017327190 ESTHEFANI CAETANO DA SILVA
2017327206 EULÁLIA BEATRIZ DA SILVA
2014300601 EVARISTO FELIPE DA SILVA
2018306390 FABRICIO LAURIANO AFFONSO
2020313033 FELIPE JOSE SANTOS
2016310545 FELIPE LEONI WEITZEL
2017327224 FERNANDO LUIZ DA SILVA ALVIM
2020313042 FINEIAS DELMONDES DOS SANTOS
2018306416 GABRIELA HELENA CAETANO DA SILVA
2015301158 GABRIEL CARLOS CALIXTO DE SOUZA
2020313070 GABRIELLE LIA PIMENTEL OLIVEIRA
2019306090 GABRIEL RIBEIRO DAMACENO
2020313089 GILMAR JUNIOR DA FONSECA OLIVEIRA
2018318041 GISELE MARIANA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
2017327233 GRACIELLE CRISTINA MARTINS DA SILVA
2019306116 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE TOLEDO LIMA
2018306434 HELDER JUNIOR GOMES
2019306125 HERON PINTO GONÇALVES DE MOURA
2020313740 HIAGO BERG DE SOUZA
2020313104 ITALO VIANNA SANTOS
2017327270 JANDAMYRISON DA SILVA CASTRO
2020313140 JEAN DE ALMEIDA MENDES
2016311480 JÉSSICA CRISTINA DE PAIVA
2019306134 JOÃO PAULO PEREIRA
2018306480 JOAO VICTOR MARQUES COSTA
2018306541 JOÃO VITOR VIEIRA DA SILVA
2020313178 JOSÉ COSME BERNARDO ALMEIDA
2020313196 JOSÉ EDUARDO VITOR DE CASTRO
2015301176 JOSEPH COIMBRA CAMPOS DOS REIS
2017327298 JOSIANE APARECIDA ESTEVES DO NASCIMENTO
2019306439 JOSIMAR DOS SANTOS LIMA
2020313202 KEVIN WENDEL GUIMARÃES
2019306448 KLICIA CRISTINA MARQUES DA SILVA
2016310920 LAIS DE ARAÚJO FERNANDES
2016311239 LARISSA BEATRIZ CANTARINO DUARTE
2016311506 LAYANE MARQUES DE ALMEIDA TIMOTEO
2019306457 LEANDRA MOREIRA DA SILVA
2016310616 LEANDRO MACÊDO DE SOUZA
2018306612 LECIO FERREIRA SILVA
2017327322 LEONARDO AUGUSTO ALVIM SILVA
2019319099 LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
2020313300 LUCAS FERREIRA FORMIGON
2016311041 LUCAS GABRIEL EVARISTO GOMES
2014300343 LUCIANO APARECIDO DA SILVA
2019306475 LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
2020313338 LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA
2020313365 LUIZ FERNANDO INACIO
2019306484 MAICON RODRIGUES GOMES
2020313383 MANUELA DE SOUZA AMARAL
2020315691 MARCELO NEI DA SILVA
2014300432 MARCELO PASSE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA
2020313427 MARCO ANTÔNIO DE AMORIM ROSA
2016311088 MARCOS TADEU DE OLIVEIRA VIANA
2015301200 MARIA EDUARDA ALVIM DA ROCHA
2017327369 MARIANA PEREIRA MOREIRA
2020315790 MARILEI DE PAULA EUSEBIO
2015301210 MATHEUS PEREIRA FERNANDES
2018306882 MEIRE ANNY FRANCIANE SILVA SODRE
2015301229 MEYREHELLEN TAYLENE DA SILVA
2017327387 MIRIÃ DE LIMA MARY
2020313552 NATANAEL DE OLIVEIRA DIAS
2018306908 PAMELA APARECIDA DE SOUZA LAURIANO
2017327396 PÂMELLA CRISTINA DA CUNHA CUSTÓDIO
2015301247 PEDRO HENRIQUE ANDRADE PEREIRA
2019306528 PEDRO HENRIQUE BELÉM MARTINS DE MIRANDA
2020313697 PEDRO HENRIQUE PONCIANO RIBEIRO
2020313703 PEDRO VINÍCIUS DA SILVA
2018306926 RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS NEVES
2019306546 RHUAM KARLOS DOS SANTOS
2018306944 RHUAN D'KARLO DA SILVA
2017327411 RICHARD RICARDO SANTOS DE SOUZA
2019306573 RONALD DA SILVA SOUZA
2014300460 ROSÂNGELA MOREIRA DE CARVALHO
2018306990 SAMARA DE OLIVEIRA MARIANO
2016310966 SAMUEL QUEIROZ ANTUNES DIAS
2019306591 SÁVIO BELARMINO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
2019306608 SULAMITA DE OLIVEIRA MARIANO
2019306617 TAAGNY AUGUSTO REIS DA SILVA
2019306635 TAYANI CRISTINA FIDELES RIBEIRO
2020313721 THAFILA NAYENI DA SILVA AMARAL
2018306962 THAYLON DE ALMEIDA
2017327449 VANESSA CHRISTINA DA SILVA CLAUDINO
2017327458 VANESSA CONCEIÇAO MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
2019306662 VICTOR CAMILO BRAZ DE SOUZA
2020313759 VIRLENE FERREIRA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
2020313768 VITOR HUGO COBUCCI NASCIMENTO
2018307001 VITÓRIA CAROLINA DA SILVA PAULINO
2018306971 VITOR LUCAS FERREIRA MARQUES
2017327467 VIVIANE LUANA NUNES
2017327476 WALLISSON MATHEUS DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
2019319105 WESLEY ANTÔNIO DA SILVA
2020313777 WESLEY VITOR PEREIRA AQUINO DA SILVA
2018307057 WEVERSON WASHINGTON GOMES COELHO
2014300764 WHAURICK PASCOAL NUNES
2019306751 YURI SILVA DE ALMEIDA GONÇALVES
127 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig12.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig12