Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2018309543 ADILSON GONÇALVES JÚNIOR
2016304118 ALIFFER BARROS NOGUEIRA
2020314747 ALVARO PINTO CLEMENTE
2018309875 AMANDA COELHO MARIANO
2019300490 ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA AMARAL NASCIMENTO
2017314692 ANA CAROLINA MENDES DE ALMEIDA ASSIS
2016304092 ANA CAROLINE VIRISSIMO SANTANA TEIXEIRA
2017313710 ANA CRISTINA COELHO ABDALLA OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO
2020302835 ANTONIO DAVID MARCELINO TAVARES
2020308329 ARNALDO MENEZES LIMA
2016304074 ARTHUR JOSE DE LIMA ASSIS
2016304065 BEATRIZ DE LOURDES ASSIS ESTEVES DA SILVA
2020302719 BIANKA MARTINS DOS SANTOS NUNES
2016304056 CAIO DA SILVA CASTRO
2017313701 CARLOS EDUARDO BENEDITO
2019300515 CARLOS ROBERTO DE ASSIS LEITE
2017314709 CAROLINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA CASTILHO
2020302684 CÉLIA DA SILVA DUARTE
2020302595 DANIEL CARLOS PINHEIRO
2019300622 DANIEL PINTO COLEN
2020302290 DANILO MACHADO DE MATOS
2018309768 DANYLLENE KREMERS DE ALCANTARA
2017313345 DAVID LAZARO DA SILVA NERY
2020308267 DAYANA DA SILVA FERREIRA
2020302380 DENER CALIXTO DA SILVA
2018309660 DIEGO RESENDE RIBEIRO PESSOA
2020302559 ELAINE PEREIRA E SILVA
2019300524 ELAINE QUELIS DE OLIVEIRA
2017314647 ELIMARA DE REZENDE CONRADO
2017313327 ERIK DE ALMEIDA LIMA
2019300570 FABIO JUNIOR RIBEIRO MELO
2019319016 FELIPE EGIDIO DE MOURA
2020314845 FERNANDA DA SILVA RICARDO
2018309688 FRANCIELE DE SOUZA LIMA COSTA SILVÉRIO
2020308294 GABRIELA EDUARDA DA SILVA
2019302968 GABRIELA RIVELLO FRANÇA
2020303046 GABRIEL MILÃO GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA
2019300435 GEANI OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
2019300462 GERALDO ANDRE DA SILVA MELLO
2017313381 GERMANO DA SILVA SANTOS
2016304038 GILBERTO JOSÉ MESSIAS FURTADO
2020302325 GIOVANNA DA SILVA DONATO
2019302903 HALYSON GOMES CANDIDO
2020302853 HARRISON JÚNIOR DORNELAS CELESTINO
2018309893 HELLEN KEITH DE OLIVEIRA
2018309481 IGOR ELERATI SILVA
2016304029 ISABELLA HELEN DE FARIA OLIVEIRA GOMES
2018309454 ISADORA SILVA REZENDE
2020303019 IZAILTON RODRIGUES SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
2019300631 JAIRO DE PAULA ALVES
2018309857 JAQUELINE DE PAULA ANANIAS DA COSTA
2019300613 JAZIEL MACHADO ISMAEL
2016304000 JESSICA FERREIRA OROZIMBO
2020303037 JÉSSICA SOUZA DA SILVA
2020302933 JHONATAN DE FATIMA AGUIAR
2018309525 JHON FRANCIS LOUIS TEIXEIRA ALMEIDA
2016303980 JOÃO VICTOR COSTA BARINO
2018309964 JOAO VICTOR SILVA CARCERERO
2020302530 JOÃO VITOR CARO BOSICH
2020308276 JOSIENE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
2019300533 JUAN PABLO CARDOSO VENTURINI
2016303970 JULIA ALMEIDA CABRAL SCHRODER
2019300444 JULIANA MÁRCIA DO CARMO
2018309928 KARINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2016303961 KARINA SOARES FRANCK DE SOUZA
2019303052 KENEA DE MELO FURTADO
2017313176 LAIANE DA SILVA ISRAEL
2016303952 LARA FERNANDES FONTES
2017314656 LAURA DE JESUS CONCEIÇAO
2019300542 LEONARDO GUIMARAES DE CASTRO
2020302693 LINDAMARA CONCEIÇÃO DESTRO
2019318995 LÍVIA CORRÊA DINIZ
2019313863 LORENA ALVES SANTOS
2016303943 LUANA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
2017313800 LUCAS DELGADO CYRNE FARIAS
2018309356 LUIZ CÉSAR PERDIGÃO
2020302307 MAÍLA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
2020308230 MARCELLA DE OLIVEIRA MAXIMIANO
2017313757 MÁRCIO DE CARVALHO LAGUARDIA
2016303890 MARESSA BASTOS MARQUES
2020302998 MARIA CLARA PACHECO GONÇALVES
2018310016 MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA CASTRO
2018309810 MARIANA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
2020302906 MATHEUS NUNES BAZILIO CAMPOS
2017314610 MAURILIO ALMEIDA CAVALLARI
2019300640 NATHAN EURIQUES ALVES DA SILVA
2019300453 NÍCKOLAS ARAÚJO CORRÊA
2016303863 NYCOLAS MARQUES DE ASSIS SANTOS
2020314783 PABLO TADEU DE OLIVEIRA
2020314827 PAULO OTAVIO DA SILVA FERREIRA
2016303854 POLIANA BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO
2019303061 RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA
2019302986 RAMON ALVIM CANDIDO
2019318986 RAYSSA SOUZA LIMA RODRIGUES
2018309801 REBECA CAITANO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
2018309507 RICARDO JOSÉ TORRES ALVES
2019300506 ROBERTA BERTANTE DA SILVA
2020302970 ROBSON MARQUES DA SILVA RIBEIRO
2018309786 RODRIGO LOMAR CLIMACO
2020302782 RODRIGO SANTOS MONACHESI
2020302370 RUAN SANTOS PEREIRA
2020314809 RYAN CARDOZO DE PAULA
2020302808 SAMUEL MARQUES
2018309839 SAULO EMANUEL GOMES
2019300471 SEBASTIAO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
2019300669 TALIA SALES DOS SANTOS
2017313229 THAIS HELENA GUILHERME
2016303836 THALIA MARIA BONDI DE SOUZA
2017313775 THAUAN DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
2018309937 VALESKA DA SILVA
2017313200 VICTOR CARVALHO DE ALMEIDA
2019300598 VILCYMARA MARTINS DE DEUS
2018321833 VINÍCIUS AFONSO RODRIGUES DE MORAES
2020308310 VITOR DE PAULA FERNANDES
2019300480 WELLERSON ROBERT DA COSTA
2019303043 WELLERSON RODRIGUES DE JESUS
2016303818 WHALLISON SILVA CABRAL
2017313837 WILIANS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
2020302666 YASMIN FREESZ ALMEIDA
119 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - IF Sudeste MG | Copyright © 2006-2020 - IF Sudeste MG - sig07.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig07