Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2018319835 AMANDA SILVA MELLO
2018310642 ANA CAROLINA BARROS VIEIRA NEVES MAIA
2019319910 ANA CAROLINA SIQUEIRA
2018319817 ANALIA MARIA MORAES DA SILVA
2020302586 ANA PAULA MENDES MONTES
2020302639 ANDRÉA GARCIA DE CARVALHO
2018310473 ANDREA JOANA CAMILA
2018321341 ANTONIA DE OLIVEIRA CANIN
2017325696 ARTHUR DAHER ALVES
2019301049 BÁRBARA ROBERTA MOREIRA COSTA
2019321391 BRUNA RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
2019322817 BRUNO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
2018320451 CAMILA COIMBRA DA SILVA
2019301773 CAMYLLA MOREIRA RODRIGUES DOS REIS
2020302890 CAROLINA OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
2018320961 CHARLES GASPAR CHAVES DE ALMEIDA
2018320406 CLAUDIA MILLARD CORRÊA
2019321346 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES
2019314299 CLEIDE MARIA CRISTINA PIRES HENAUT
2016304815 CLEIDISON JOSE SERPA
2019301156 DALTON OLIVEIRA JUNQUEIRA
2019301808 DANIELA CAROLINA NOGUEIRA
2019319900 DANIELLE SEYR RIBEIRO
2019321337 DANIEL OLIVEIRA MARCHI
2018321172 DENER AUGUSTO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
2018311372 DIEGO AMERICO PEREIRA CARDOSO LACERDA
2020308919 DYUELLEN ALVES DE ALMEIDA
2019322808 EDNA MARIA DE ALMEIDA
2020315172 EDSON CARLOS FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA
2019322782 EDUARDA CAROLINE DA COSTA
2018311194 EDUARDO HILDEBRANDO LIMA DE SALES
2020302989 ERLEY ALVES CLIMACO
2019319983 ESMAEL MEIRELES DA SILVA NETTO
2019319876 EUSTAQUIO DONIZETE RAMOS DE CASTRO
2016313162 FABIOLA MONFRIN FERNANDES DE LIMA
2017325570 FABRINI VIDEIRA NOVELINO
2017311654 FELIPE VINICIUS DE PAULA
2019300050 FERNANDO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA LINHARES
2017325589 FRANCELISE CORREA SOARES
2017325533 FRANCIELLY DE SOUZA TORMEN LOPES
2017325506 GABRIELA SOUZA BARBOSA
2020302862 GABRIEL FREITAS DOS SANTOS
2017311510 GERALDO AFONSO DE LIMA GUEDES
2018321360 GILBERTO NASCIMENTO COSTA
2019320008 GILMAR ALESSANDRO DE SOUZA RAMOS
2016304726 GILSON ALVES FASOLATO
2018310357 GISELE ALVES DIAS
2016304717 GLAUCIA LOPES RAMOS DUARTE
2016304708 GUILHERME DE FREITAS AMORIM
2017325542 GUILHERME HENRIQUE IGREJA
2020302334 GUILHERME PESTANA DE AGUIAR JUNIOR
2019319974 GUSTAVO BARROS MEDEIROS
2019318977 HELIO VICENTE MOREIRA DUARTE
2016304691 HENISON SILVA FERREIRA
2019319929 HENRIQUE DE ABREU OLIVEIRA BEDETTI
2017311340 INGRID DA SILVA PEREIRA
2017311681 ISABELLE DA SILVA DE PAULA
2020302764 ISRAEL NOVAES DE MOURA
2018310698 JADIR BRANDÃO MENDES
2019300918 JANDERSON DE ASSIS HORTA DO CARMO
2020320379 JANDERSON MORAIS SALLES
2020302540 JAQUELINE CRISTINA DE MOURA
2016304682 JARDEL SILVESTRE DE SOUZA LEITE
2018319648 JEAN CARLOS DE SOUZA
2020302352 JOÃO BATISTA MARTINS
2019301165 JOÃO PAULO DEL PENHO DA SILVA
2018310553 JORIO DO REGO BARROS
2020314620 JULIANA DE SÁ DIAS DE SOUZA
2018311390 JÚLIO CÉSAR ESTEVES TEIXEIRA
2019314305 JUSSARA THAÍS DE OLIVEIRA
2019301817 LARISSA ISABELLE DOS SANTOS BALBINO
2018319808 LARISSA NATALIA DA SILVA PIRES
2019301227 LETICIA PEREIRA DE PAULA SANTOS
2019320330 LETÍCIA SILVEIRA RODRIGUES
2019319965 LUANA CAROLINA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA
2018319700 LUANA SANTIAGO NEPOMUCENO
2017325490 LUCAS NOGUEIRA ROCHA
2019319885 LUIZ FERNANDO MARANHA MAGALHÃES JUNIOR
2020308991 LUIZ MIGUEL CARMO LIMA
2018310517 MAÍRA VITAL DOS REIS TOMAZ
2019301209 MARCELO DE ABREU AZEVEDO
2018321379 MARCELO DOMINGOS ROSÁRIO
2020302316 MARCOS ANDRÉ MACHADO DA COSTA
2019320053 MARGARETH RODRIGUES ALVES
2020302791 MARIA CREUSA SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
2020308928 MARINA DOS SANTOS AMERICO
2018310660 MARINARA HELENA DE SOUSA DIAS MATIAS
2018320415 MATHEUS PINTO BARBOZA
2018320380 MILENA DAMASCENO DA SILVA BENTO
2020302432 MÔNICA BRAGA DE MORAIS BARTOLOZZI
2017311494 MONICA MARIA AQUINO DE OLIVEIRA
2017311369 NARUHAN PEDRO DE ALMEIDA GIRARDI
2016304619 NATAN DE LIMA LIRA
2019301693 NATASHA RACHEL DA PAZ FERREIRA
2019319947 NEWTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL
2020302343 OLÍVIA MALTHA BORTONE CORRÊA
2019322791 OSCAR LUIS MOTA
2016304600 PABLO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA ROSA
2019322773 PEDRO GALINARI MACHADO LEAL DUTRA
2019320035 PRISCILA FRANCISCO MARIANO DA SILVA
2019319992 RAFAEL ALVES JEREMIAS
2017325687 RAQUEL DE CÁCIA RIBEIRO
2020320440 RAQUEL MOREIRA RIBEIRO CELESTINO DE MOURA DUQUE
2019314314 RAYSSA CRISTINA DOS REIS
2018320442 RICARDO DINELLI JUNIOR
2018310670 RICARDO MANOEL PEREIRA SILVA
2016313251 ROBERTO FRANCISCO PEREIRA
2019319938 ROBSON LUIZ DE ARAUJO JUNIOR
2017311467 RÔMULO DUARTE DE MORAIS
2020308964 ROSANA DAS DORES PASSOS CAMPOS
2018310535 SABRINA TORRES SILVA
2020302915 SYLVIO CARDOSO DA SILVA NETO
2020320397 TACIANA OLIVEIRA MENDES
2020308973 TAYNARA DA SILVA MARTINS
2019300927 THAÍS FOGEL
2019300981 THALES BELLUZZO SILVA MACIEL
2019320044 THALLES FRANCO NAZARETH
2020302281 THAMARA PATRICIA NASCIMENTO DE ARRUDA
2019301076 THAYNÁ GABRIELA DA SILVA MARTINS
2017325678 TULIO BATISTA BRUZAN
2019320017 ULYSSES JOSÉ LAURO
2017325480 VANESSA DE PAIVA TOMAZ
2019301174 VERÔNICA MENDES VIEIRA
2019301100 VICTOR DIAS FONSECA
2020302399 WANDERSON MARQUES CLEMENTINO
2020302960 WILLIAM MEDEIROS HERCULANO
2018311256 YAGO NATALINO CLEMENTINO
127 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig12.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig12