Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2020306870 ALAIR DE ALMEIDA
2020315717 ALEX DA SILVA VAROL
150128 ALEX JOSE NERES LAURINDO
2017315840 ALINE DE OLIVEIRA PESTANA
2016303246 AMARILDO SILVA
2018304260 ANA ESTER CARVALHO LAUREANO
2020307081 ANDERSON BRAGA FERNANDES
2019309557 ANDRÉ LUIZ DE ANDRADE
2018304476 ARTHUR NUNES BRANQUINHO
2020307107 ARTHUR ZEM FRAGA
2020315753 BIANCA ALVARENGA BERNO
150118 BRUNO REZENDE FERREIRA BERTO
130215 CAIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
2020307125 CAMILLA GOMES ARAÚJO DE SOUZA
2020307223 CARLOS EDUARDO DE PAULA AÇAFRAO
150132 CARLOS LUIZ DE SOUZA
2020307644 CAUÃ AGOSTINI MARTINS
2018304467 CLEITON FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA
2020307161 DÁRIO CARLOS ALVES FERREIRA
2020307045 DAVI DA SILVA COSTA
2019309593 DÉBORAH SALES LORETI
2019309520 DIEGO LUIZ DA CUNHA FONSECA
2016304280 EDIRLEI DAIER DE OLIVEIRA
2020307368 EDUARDO AZIZ TURETTA RESGALA
2020320154 ELIÉSEL DE SOUSA NEVES
2020306960 ELVYS TEIXEIRA SILVA MARTINS
2020320172 ERICA PEIXOTO GOMES
2020307143 ERIK FERREIRA DA SILVA MOURA
120191 ERIK LUIZ HASTENREITER VAZ
2016304314 ERIK MARCELINO LARA OLIVEIRA
2017315751 FÁBIO CÂNDIDO GONÇALVES DE ASSIS
120195 GABRIEL SUDAL DE JESUS SILVA
2018304449 GILMAR FERREIRA RODRIGUES
2020306941 GUSTAVO COELHO CALAIS MARTINS
2019309421 IONE TUERÊ SILVA DE LIMA
2018304547 ISAIAS PEREIRA BAIA
2019309477 ÍTALO DONATO NOGUEIRA
150153 JESPER HOLSEN SILVA
2016304440 JOÃO BATISTA NOGUEIRA
2019309646 JOÃO LUCAS GOMES NÁPOLES
2018304313 JOSIEL AZEVEDO DA SILVA
2016304477 KAROLAYNE DUARTE SILVA
2020320145 LARISSA DE PAULA CARDOSO BARBOSA
2020307279 LEANDRO FERREIRA ROSA
140250 LEONARDO LOURENÇO DA SILVA
2020307260 LÍVIA DO CARMO PEREIRA DE PAULA
2019309708 LUANA MARTINS DE LIMA
2018304331 LUCAS MARTINS DA ROCHA
2020315726 LUCAS SOARES BARBOSA
2020307072 LUCIANO CARLOS ELIAS
2020307377 LUIZ OTÁVIO MORAES DA CRUZ
2020307205 MAGNO DA SILVA GOMES
2017315789 MARCOS JOSÉ ZOCATELI SILVA
150141 MARCUS VINICIUS DE LACERDA SILVA
2019309430 MARIA VITÓRIA DOS SANTOS MELATO
2019309412 MARIA VITÓRIA PINHEIRO ALVES
2019309575 MATEUS VILETE ABREU
2018304298 MATHEUS BUENO MONGARDE
2020307018 MAURICIO DA SILVA AMORIM MENDES
2019309403 MIQUEIAS MONTIEL DE OLIVEIRA
2020315708 MURILO RENATO GARCIA SOUZA
2019309691 NATANAEL FRANCISCO BEIJO SILVA
140065 NAYRAN LESSA THOMAZ
2020320136 PABLIO CARLOS DE PAULA
2017315680 PAULO VICTOR DO PRADO SILVA
140185 PAULO VICTOR DOS SANTOS DIAS
2019309440 PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO SOARES
2018304378 PEDRO LUCAS DE SOUZA VARDIERO RAMOS
2020307653 PEDRO LUCAS LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
2019309637 RAFAEL RAMOS DE ALMEIDA
140249 RAQUEL MARIA AGUIAR ELEODORO
2020307297 RHYAN MAYCON DA SILVA VIEIRA
2019309501 RIVALDO DE FREITAS CANDIDO
2017315591 ROBERTO SOBREIRA BELAN
2019309495 RODRIGO MEDEIROS PEREIRA
2020306861 RONIELLE BRUM DE MORAES
140127 RONIE PETERSON DA CONCEICAO
2020315744 SAMUEL CARLOS DE SOUZA
2020306852 SAMUEL FELIPE NOLASCO DA SILVA
2019309753 THIAGO SAMPAIO MAGALHÃES
2020307439 VALERIA DE ARAUJO FREITAS
2020307036 VICTOR MARQUES CORREA
2016304575 VICTOR MARQUES FERREIRA
2018304190 VINICIUS GOMES VENTURA MACEDO
2019309619 VINÍCIUS RAMOS GOMES
2019309664 VITOR CUNHA ALVES
2017315798 VÍTOR DE MEDEIROS VIEIRA
2018304322 WELINGTON ALVES COELHO
2020306880 WENDERSON DE SOUZA FREITAS
89 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2020 - IF Sudeste MG - sig10.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig10