Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2022318683 ALEXANDRE RICARDO DOS PASSOS
2021316853 ALINE APARECIDA DE ABREU
2018304770 ALISSON TADEU MUNIZ DE CAMPOS
2018304681 AMANDA RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA
2018318159 ANA CLÁUDIA MARTINS DOS SANTOS
2022318736 ANA ELISA MOURA
2021306140 ANA MARIA FELIPE
2022318718 ANA PAULA DA SILVA
2020301613 ANA PAULA RODRIGUES PINTO
2018305357 ANNA BÁRBARA CRISTÓFARO
2016306103 APARECIDA MARIA DA SILVA
2018318177 BRUNA APARECIDA DA SILVA
2022318665 BRUNO BERNARDO DA SILVA HILÁRIO
2017321042 BRUNO MIRANDA DA SILVA
2022302772 CAIO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA FARIA
2021306202 CAIO LOPES DA SILVA
2020300723 CAMILA MARA DE ANDRADE SILVA
2021317494 CARLA TEODORO DE MOURA
2022319018 CARLOS VINÍCIUS LIMA COELHO
2015301579 CAROLINA MARIA REALINO
2021306580 CAROLINA MONTEIRO SILVA BAUMGRATZ
2021312578 CATIA APARECIDA DA SILVA
2020320753 CÉLIA DE FÁTIMA BONIFÁCIO
2022302558 CHARLENE APARECIDA DA SILVA
2020301355 CLAUDIMARA MARQUES DOS SANTOS
2021306220 DANILO LARA DE SOUZA
2018318168 DAVI HENRIQUE DE SANTANA ASSIS
2022318988 DEBORA APARECIDA DO ROSARIO
2016306195 DÉBORA CRISTINA COSTA BRITES
2022319027 DEIZE ARAUJO TAVARES
2016306829 DENISE APARECIDA DE SOUSA
2015301828 DIEGO FLÁVIO FERREIRA
2022318997 DIEGO MARCOS LEITE
2020301186 DIMITRI LOPES DE FREITAS
2022318600 ELAINE APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA AGUIAR RESENDE
2022302585 ELISSOM MARTIMIANO SANTOS
2022318923 ERICA APARECIDA FERNANDES
2019302313 ERICA TRINDADE RESENDE
2020317023 EVANDRO SILVEIRA JÚNIOR
2015301891 FABRÍCIO JOSÉ RESENDE
2015301873 FÉLIX JUNIOR ASEVEDO MOURA
2016306856 FERNANDA APARECIDA PEREIRA
2016306865 FERNANDA HELEN DE SOUSA NETTO
2017321122 GABRIELA FERREIRA DE SANTANA
2021312658 GERALDO ANTONIO ROSA
2017321131 GEVERSON MAURO DE ALMEIDA
2019314584 GILMAR ANTONIO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
2019302108 GILSON RICARDO DE JESUS
2020300788 GIOVANNA KELLY NASCIMENTO
2017321150 HAMILTON LELLYS DELAMARTINE DE SOUZA
2019314646 ISADORA ADRIANE RESENDE DOS SANTOS
2020300840 ITALO MARCIO FREIRE CAVALCANTE
2017321187 JAQUELINE APARECIDA RESENDE NEVES
2020301391 JEFTE MARCOS RESENDE
2019302117 JENEFER GESSICA DA COSTA ANDRADE
2018318186 JENNER CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO
2019314628 JENNIFER SUELLEN RIBEIRO DA SILVA
2022302692 JESSICA APARECIDA DE SOUSA
2022302600 JÉSSICA LETICIA DE PAULA
2021316871 JOÃO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA NETO
2022318629 JOÃO PAULO DETOMI
2016307559 JOSEANE APARECIDA DA COSTA
2020301220 JOSÉ LUIZ HEITOR FILHO
2018318130 JULIANA ANGELINA DA SILVA
2021317510 KARINE KETELEY DE ASSIS LARA
2018305400 KAUAN ROBERTO OLIVEIRA ROSA
2020300670 KAYLIZER DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
2015302431 KÊNIA MARIA NOGUEIRA
2016307586 LAILA SABRINA SANDIM GONZAGA LOPES
2019302716 LEANDRA HELENA DA SILVA
2022302638 LEONE PAULO DA SILVA
2022302736 LETÍCIA DO ROSÁRIO DA SILVA
2020317014 LETICIA LUZIA SANTOS CAMPOS
2016307601 LORRAYNE STEPHANE MEIRA
2022318825 LUCAS RAFAEL CAMPOS ALVES
2017321258 LUCIANO RAFAEL LARA
2021316880 LUÍSA RESENDE LOBATO DE ALMEIDA
2020301103 LUIZ FELIPE NETTO ANDRADE
2022319036 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE FREITAS
2018305025 MAIER SHILTON DE CARVALHO
2022318816 MAIRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
2015302469 MARA LÚCIA DA SILVA
2020300910 MÁRCIA APARECIDA CRISTÓVÃO
2020300797 MATHEUS ANDRE ZIM DO CARMO
2019302215 MATHEUS MILLER DE PAULA
2015302487 MAYNAR SILVA DE SOUZA CARVALHO
2022302718 MAYSA HELLENA OLIVEIRA LOPES
2015304516 MICHEL DE SOUZA MOREIRA
2017321285 MICHELE CRISTINA TEODORO
2016307675 NATALIA SABRINA DO NASCIMENTO
2019302690 PAULA EDUARDA SILVA
2021312676 PAULO VITOR GALDINO
2022314049 PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
2022302781 POLIANA ALICE LIMA RESENDE
2021306436 RAFAELA APARECIDA DE FARIA SILVA
2022318727 RAFAELA TATIANA TRINDADE DE PAIVA
2019314637 RAILLANY DE PAULA CONCEIÇAO
2018304734 REINALDO ANGELO DOS SANTOS
2017321329 RENAN LUCAS NORONHA
2016307693 RENATA DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
2022302754 RENATO CARMO DOS PASSOS
2022318979 RENATO LOPES PEREIRA
2022302763 RODINELLI APARECIDO REIS
2018305052 RODRIGO SILVÉRIO DE RESENDE
2017321338 RÔMULO DOMINGOS DA COSTA
2022302807 RONI LUCIO LIMA
2018304565 ROSIMEIRE PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
2020301462 RUBENS SILVA LISBOA
2018304888 SALOMAO DE OLIVEIRA
2021316844 SAMIRA VITÓRIA SANTOS
2020317005 SAMUEL DE JESUS BARCELOS JUNIOR
2021312596 SAULO MATOS E SILVA
2018304761 SILVANA APARECIDA COSTA RIBEIRO
2020300643 SUZANA CLARICE BONIFACIO
2019302663 TAINÁ MARTINS DA SILVA
2017321374 TAINARA DE LIMA SACRAMENTO
2021306623 TAIS LUANA DOS ANJOS
2016307728 TALITA VALÉRIA BARCELOS GREGÓRIO
2021306472 TAMARA GIULIA DE OLIVEIRA
2015302718 TATHIANA RODRIGUES SILVA
2019302298 TELMA DOS SANTOS COSTA
2021306561 THAIS DANIELLE DE SOUZA SANTOS
2020301201 THAIS LANA RIBEIRO
2022302790 THIAGO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA
2015302727 THIAGO TRINDADE DOS SANTOS
2018304841 TIAGO CESAR EUGENIO
2021312694 ULISSES INACIO DA SILVA
2019302645 VINÍCIUS HENRIQUE EVANGELISTA
2021306516 VÍTOR HEITOR CÉSAR ANASTÁCIO
2015302736 WALDEMIRO CHAVES BERG JÚNIOR
2017321392 WANDUARLEY DE FARIA E SILVA
2018304636 WEDMEY CRISTIANO DAS DORES
2019302529 WILLIAM BRUNO DE SOUSA
2022318594 YAN DOS PASSOS PEREIRA
2015302745 ZULEIKA MARIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
135 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2022 - IF Sudeste MG - sig13.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig13