Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2016311515 ADSO MAXSON MIRANDA SARAIVA
2015301283 ALEFH PEDRO CAMPOS
2020301524 ANA CAROLINA DOS PASSOS SACRAMENTO
2021305994 ANA PAULA RIBEIRO
2019302270 ANDERSON ASSUNÇÃO RESENDE DE LIMA
2019302055 ANDERSON SANTOS RIBEIRO
2018304968 ANDRÉ FELIPE NEVES
2019302322 ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA
2018305277 ANDRÉ LUIZ FIOCELLO
2015301327 ANTÔNIO SANTOS FERREIRA JÚNIOR
2021305733 BRENO ESTEVES DOS SANTOS
2017318682 BRUNO HENRIQUE DE RESENDE
2017318708 CARLA DAMIANA DE SOUZA
2016303184 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE SOUSA ABREU
2015301363 CHARLES MÁGNO GESTEIRA
2015302656 CLEITON VIEIRA DE RESENDE
2019302458 DAVID EDMUNDO PEREIRA
2017318744 DAYANE MARA DE OLIVEIRA
2015301381 DEIMES INIONE SILVA
2019302206 DIEGO LUCAS VIEIRA
2018305105 DIONE HENRIQUE DE MELO
2016303264 DJALMA ANTÔNIO DE CARVALHO
2018318266 EDSON GERALDO DE ANDRADE
2019302449 ELAINE VAZ RESENDE SILVA
2021305742 ELICA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA
2020301551 ERICK JONAS DE FREITAS
2018304995 ERLON DOS SANTOS SILVA NETO
2018304814 FABIANO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO DOS ANJOS
2015301480 FÁBIO RESENDE DE CARVALHO
2015301523 FABRÍCIO APARECIDO SILVA DA SILVEIRA
2018304850 FERNANDA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
2019314708 FERNANDA ARANTES VIEIRA MENEZES
2019302547 FERNANDO JOSE SILVA DE JESUS
2017318771 FLÁVIO ASSIS DA PAIXÃO
2021305760 GENILSON ROSA DE MELO
2020301542 GERALDO ARTHUR DETOMI
2017318790 GILMAR ANTONIO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
2019302402 GLEDSON PEREIRA MACEDO
2020301972 GUILHERME FRANCISCO DA SILVA
2016303442 GUSTAVO LIBERATO DE ALMEIDA
2017318806 HECTOR LUIZ RIBEIRO
2017318860 HENRIQUE ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA
2019302387 HÍTALO RAFAEL DE SOUSA
2021306104 HUDSON HENRIQUE SILVA OLIVEIRA
2021305798 ITAMAR WAGNER DE SOUSA
2015301560 IURI VITOR CARVALHO LEAL
2016303522 JAQUELANE APARECIDA DE MIRANDA
2020301794 JEFFERSON JULIO AMARAL MARQUES
2015302772 JHONATAN PABLO LOPES SILVA
2019302180 JHONATHAN SALES DA SILVA
2019302304 JOANA DARC DE ANDRADE
2017318904 JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUSA
2017318931 JOEL SILVA CAMPOS DAS CHAGAS
2019302331 JOHNNY FELIPE CRUZ
2015301630 JÔNATAS EMERSON TRINDADE
2017318987 JOSIÉDSON EXPEDITO PEREIRA
2021305813 JÚLIA DE FÁTIMA RESENDE LIMA
2017319017 JULIANO CÉSAR DA SILVA
2020301892 KARINA DANIELE PEREIRA DA SILVA
2018305230 KARTHYLITH RODRIGUES VIANNA
2021305831 KEILIANA BEATRIZ DE PAULO
2015302558 LARISSA DE MELO BUZATTI
2015302530 LARISSA LIMA DA SILVA
2015302549 LARISSA VALÊNCIA ÁVILA
2017319026 LEANDRO DE FREITAS RODRIGUES
2017319035 LEANDRO VANEZ DA SILVA
2020301570 LEONARDO ALLAN DE ANDRADE
2020301408 LEONARDO GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
2021306006 LEONARDO SANTOS OLIVEIRA
2019302082 LETICIA DE PAULA SILVA
2020301963 LETÍCIA PAULA DA SILVA
2018305240 LIDIANE GERALDA TRINDADE BATISTA LOPES
2019302242 LUCAS AUGUSTO SILVA
2020301954 LUCAS AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA
2020301847 LUCAS DA SILVA CABRAL
2016303685 LUCAS FLORÊNCIO DA SILVA
2018305150 LUCAS MARTINS SILVA
2017319071 LUCAS SOUZA GOMES
2019302654 LUCIANA LOURDES DE FÁTIMA SILVA
2020320744 LUIZ CLÁUDIO DELFINO
2021306060 LUIZ MIGUEL RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
2018304897 MAGNO ALAN PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
2021305840 MAIRON DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
2015302576 MARCOS SAMUEL SANDIM CANTARUTTI RODRIGUES
2015302585 MARCOS VINÍCIUS FACCION
2019302073 MARCO TÚLIO MALTA FERREIRA
2019302126 MARIANA OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS
2019302350 MARLON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
2021305878 MAX BRENNER ALIANI SILVA
2017319106 MICHEL CAMPOS RIBEIRO
2017319115 MÔNICA AUXILIADORA SANTOS COSTA
2021305896 NATÀLIA AUXILIADORA SILVA
2021305911 NICOLE CAMILE ALVES
2015302594 PATRÍCIA DOS SANTOS SOUSA
2015302600 PAULO HENRIQUE ALVES
2016304163 PAULO LOURENCO DA SILVA
2019302251 RAFAEL AUGUSTO SILVA
2021305930 RAFAEL MAGALHÃES GIRARDIN PIMENTEL FURTADO
2019302289 RAMIRO ANTONIO VIEIRA DE RESENDE
2021306042 RAQUEL LAZIANA BENTA TIBÚRCIO SILVA
2020301883 RAUL FRANCISCO SOARES LAMEIRA DE SOUSA
2017319160 REINALDO FONTES DE ANDRADE
2020301856 RIAN TEODORO ALMEIDA DE MIRANDA
2015302610 RODRIGO DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA
2017319170 RONIELY MAICON DOS SANTOS
2021305967 SAMUEL ANTONIO MARTINS
2018311603 SAVIO RODRIGO DA SILVA
2015302629 SÉRGIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA
2015302638 STEPHANIE DE PAULA SILVEIRA
2017319198 TAMARA STEPHANIE DEBORA SILVA
2020301669 THIAGO DE ÁVILA ALVES
2015302647 THIAGO HENRIQUE FERREIRA ZOROASTRO
2020301865 THIAGO JOSÉ ANACLETO BARBOSA
2020320600 VERÔNICA HELENA APARECIDA DA SILVA
2019302224 VICTOR AUGUSTO AMARAL SOUZA
2015302665 VICTOR AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
2020301981 VINÍCIUS DE CARVALHO ALVES MACHADO
2017319213 VINICIUS SILVA LOPES TEIXEIRA
2021306089 VITOR AUGUSTO DA SILVEIRA
2020301640 VITÓRIA APARECIDA DINIZ
2018304805 VITÓRIA MARIA ANDRADE PAIVA
2015302674 WALLACE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
2015302692 WESLEY HENRIQUE LIMA RODRIGUES
2017319231 WEVERTON HERIQUE DA SILVA
2017319269 WILLIAN JUNIOR FERREIRA
2021306024 YASMIN EVENY DE FREITAS
126 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig13.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig13