Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2019303277 ALAN FELIPE LOURENÇO MOREIRA
2019302930 ALAN ROSA DE MELO
2016302786 ALEF SILVA VIANA
2018312137 ANA LUÍSA PIRES DA SILVA
2018312093 ANA MARIA FELIPE
2018311990 ANA PAULA SILVEIRA BERNARDES
2019302995 ANTÔNIO DE PAULO SILVA
2018312146 BEATRIZ CRISTINA QUIRINO
2019313774 BRUNO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
2019302921 CAIO AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO
2016302973 CARLA DA SILVA SALES
2019303016 CASSIO VALDENILSON RIBEIRO
2018312119 CLÁUDIA MARIA DA COSTA
2016303077 CLAUDIMAR NATALINO RIOS
2019303179 DAELSO DE ANDRADE SILVA JUNIOR
2019302743 DAIANA MONIQUE SILVEIRA
2018311917 DAYANE CECILIA CALSAVARA
2017318216 DEOSDETE NASCIMENTO DE SOUSA
2019302799 DJANE PAULA RESENDE
2018311926 DOUGLAS DE CARVALHO SOARES
2016303110 EDUARDA HELENA DE MELO ANDRADE
2016303175 ELAINE MARIA DE ASSIS
2016303228 ELIANA NADIR DOS SANTOS
2017318299 ERICA DA SILVA BACHETTI
2019302832 ESTER SILVA DE ALCANTARA
2018311953 EUZIANE APARECIDA DE FATIMA SILVA
2016303282 FERNANDA HELISA REZENDE
2019302814 GABRIELA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2017318332 GERALDO ROBERTO FERREIRA
2016303291 GESSICA APARECIDA ALMEIDA
2017318360 ISABELLA DE OLIVEIRA
2019316050 ITANE TRINDADE DE JESUS BATISTA
2019303141 JAQUELINE DANIELE DE ANDRADE
2018312010 JOÃO PEDRO MAGELA DAS CHAGAS
2018312727 JORGE LUIZ MADALENA JUNIOR
2018312834 JOSE MARCOS DE CARVALHO
2016303433 JOZIMARA FATIMA DE CARVALHO EUDICE
2018312100 KARINA ANGÉLICA DE OLIVEIRA
2018311935 KARINE MARQUES DE ANDRADE
2015302843 LAÍS FERNANDA RESENDE
2017318379 LARISSA RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
2017318388 LAUDEMIR DO CARMO SOUZA FILHO
2016303460 LEANDRA COSTA NASCIMENTO
2018311944 LEONARDO FARNEY WERNECK
2019303310 LUIS FERNANDO REIS SILVA
2016303489 LUIZ CARLOS DETOMI
2016303513 MAIER SHILTON DE CARVALHO
2019302761 MAITE BIANCA DE SOUZA ABDALLA
2018312155 MARCUS VINÍCIUS RIBEIRO BELO
2016303504 MARIA RITA GOMES SILVA
2017318440 MAYARA PILAR DE OLIVEIRA
2017318459 MAYSA LIANDRA BIANCHINI
2018312932 MIRLANE REIS DA CRUZ
2019314673 NATALIANA DIAS MOREIRA
2016303531 NAYARA MARIANE GUILHERME
2017318477 NEIDIR JOSE DOS ANJOS
2018312048 NILTON DE CARVALHO RIOS
2017318486 NORALDINO CRISTOVAO GUIMARAES
2019302770 PATRÍCIA APARECIDA DE MOURA
2018312880 PAULA CICERA RODRIGUES
2018312816 PAULA MARIA DE RESENDE
2017318495 PAULO CESAR CARVALHO MESQUITA
2017318510 PAULO HENRIQUE MAGALHAES
2016303596 PAULO SERGIO DE RESENDE
2019302879 PHELLIPE HENRIQUE DA SILVA
2019304560 PRISCILLA DE FÁTIMA DOS REIS
2017318520 RAFAELA TATIANA TRINDADE DE PAIVA
2016303620 RAIANE APARECIDA RODRIGUES SILVA
2019303123 RAQUEL CASTRO PORTELA
2018312020 REGINA APARECIDA DE CASTRO
2019314548 RENATO LOPES PEREIRA
2015302781 RICARDO CARVALHO COUTO
2019314593 ROSANGELA APARECIDA SILVA
2018312001 ROSÂNIA DAS DORES CHAGAS
2019303212 ROSELAINE PAULA DOS SANTOS
2016303765 SHILTON HELERSON VALÉRIO
2017318566 SUZANA CLARICE BONIFACIO
2019302780 SUZIA APARECIDA DA CRUZ
2019303150 TATIANE APARECIDA DE CASTRO
2017318584 THAYNÁ HAPUQUE SANTOS
2017318600 THIAGO DOMINGUES DUTRA
2019302959 VICTOR EUGÊNIO DE RESENDE
2019302734 WATILA SERGIO SILVA SANTOS
83 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig07.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig07