Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2020011195 AEBISOM APARECIDO TEIXEIRA MAIA DA SILVA
2020003308 ALINE FERNANDA CALISTO DA SILVA
2020011293 ANA CLÁUDIA DAS GRAÇAS SANTIAGO
2019004222 ANDERSON MARCHIORI LAGE
2019004160 ANDRÉA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
2020000360 ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES
2019004053 ANDREZA DO NASCIMENTO LARA
2019003628 BRENO COBUCCI DE SOUZA
2019004090 CARLOS WILSON RIBEIRO CHAVES
2020000271 CÉSAR DOS REIS SILVA
2019004035 CLEYTON ADRIANO VIEIRA DA SILVA
2020000315 CRISTIANE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
2019003898 CRISTIANO FELIPE MAGALHÃES
2020000404 DARDO DE MATOS MOURA
2018010646 DENILSON JOSE GUIMARAES
2018009977 DIEGO JOEL GONÇALVES RIBEIRO
2020007639 DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS DANTAS
2020002436 EBER CARLOS SANTOS
2018011170 EDUARDA RESENDE AVILA
2019004026 ELAINE MARIA DE ASSIS
2019004269 FAGNER DA SILVA ALMEIDA
2018010637 FELIPE DE SOUZA E SILVA
2020003282 FERNANDA MORAIS CABRAL
2019008230 FILIPE OTÁVIO DE MELO GOMES
2019004124 FLAVIANA CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO
2020011130 FREDERICO PORFIRIO DA SILVA E SOUZA
2018010655 GERALDO LUIZ GAUDENCIO DE ANDRADE
2019006272 JEAN MARQUES DE SOUZA
2020011177 JHONATAS LUIZ DOS SANTOS
2019009668 JOÃO VICTOR DOS SANTOS SOARES
2018010790 JOÃO VÍTOR ASSIS ANDRADE
2019008160 JULIANA MARIA DE SOUZA
2020007138 KAREN SOUZA MATTAR
2016000444 LAILLA SAAVEDRA EL CORAB
2018011429 LARISSA CRISTINA LOPES
2019004204 LAUDICEIA LOPES GARCIA
2019009659 LEONARDO LUIZ NEVES
2020000370 LEONARDO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS
2019008221 LETÍCIA KARINA DE RESENDE BALTAR
2019006236 LIDIANE NÚBIA MARIANO
2020000280 LILIAN DO CARMO NASCIMENTO GOMES
2019004071 LUANNA PAOLA DE CARVALHO
2016000391 LUCAS DA SILVA
2019004151 LUCAS EDUARDO DA SILVA
2020000306 LUCAS EDUARDO ROSA
2018017075 LUCAS JOSÉ AMORIM MOURA SANTOS
2020003344 LUIS GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA SILVA
2020000389 LUIS GUSTAVO RESENDE
2018010833 LUIZ GUSTAVO CASTRO PORTELA
2020007058 MANOEL REIS SILVA
2020003353 MARCOS PAULO PINTO
2020000342 MARCUS PAULO CRUZ CUNHA RESENDE
2018011527 MARIA CLARA FERREIRA
2020006990 MARIANY CRISTINA PINTO OLIVEIRA SILVA
2020007165 MARLI BEATRIZ DE CARVALHO TEIXEIRA
2018011071 MATEUS RAMOS DE CASTRO
2019004115 MICHELLE APARECIDA DE MIRANDA THOMAZ
2016000462 NAGILA AMELIA DONIZETE
2018011509 NAYARA CRISTIANE JESUS ALMEIDA
2019004296 NEIDIR JOSE DOS ANJOS
2018017066 OSÉAS VERÍSSIMO DO NASCIMENTO
2018010717 PAULO LUCIO DE LACERDA
2019004062 RAFAELA CRISTINA DA SILVA
2019004008 RAFAEL JOSE DA SILVA
2018013002 RAIANE HELENA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
2018011447 RAYANE LOIOLA DE SOUSA
2017000832 RENATA APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTO
2020000351 RENATA CRISTINA TAVARES
2019006254 RENATO CAMPOS DE CARVALHO
2018010842 RICARDO ALEXANDRE TRINDADE
2020003335 RONALD RAFAEL DA SILVA CARVALHO
2018010628 SAMUEL MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
2020003317 SILAS GUIMARÃES FREIRE DE CARVALHO
2019004240 STEPHANIE BRUNA DOS SANTOS
2019008858 TAINARA DE LIMA SACRAMENTO
2020000413 TAIS D'ANGELO MOURA
2020011462 TAMARES KELLEN COSTA SANTOS
2017000860 TELMA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO
2017000879 THIAGO MOURA DA SILVA
2019004017 THIAGO VIEIRA JAQUES
2017000888 TIAGO JOSÉ DE AZEVEDO
2019008150 VALDO MAGNO DE CARVALHO
2018011438 VIRGINIA KATIA RIBEIRO DA FONSECA
2019006380 VITORIO ALAN SILVA
2016000382 WILLIAM JOSEPH DOMINGOS MODESTO
2020007011 WILLIAM TITO DE SOUSA
86 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Instituto Federal do Sudeste de MG - 3257-4100 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - IF Sudeste MG - sig07.ifsudestemg.edu.br.sig07